Duniya mein bewafai

Duniya mein bewafai
Duniya mein bewafai aam baat hai,Ab Sooraj ko hi dekh lo niklta Roshni ke saath hai,Rehta Kiran ke saath hai,Aur jaata Sandhya ke saath hai....
  

Jan, 14 2012     143 chars (1 sms)     1679 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

When sadness fills ur heart.. When tears flow in ur eyes.. Always remember 3 things..1. Im wit u2. U have money3. Bar is open.So lets go..
Always keep a picture of your wife in your purse.Look at it when you are in trouble.You will feel that other problems are not as big as this one!
Nazar mili usse jab wo akeli thi , dosti hui to wo meri saheli thi, pyar hua to wo ek paheli thi, Shadi hui to pata chala wo us area ki chameli thi.
Speaking Italian is hard, but I eat and drink it without difficulties!
Ho gayi galti humse, click ho gaya mouse Duniya ki parwaah chhodo, ban jaao meri spouse
1 Bhakt Ashram Me Jake SwamiG Se-SwamiG Mera Puja Me Mann Nai Lagta! Kya Karu? Swami:Us Puja Ko Mere Pass Bhejo Shayad Mera Man Lag jae!
Aaj kal ki Ladkiyo ke kapde...Yaha se Less,Waha se Less,Kabhi SleevLesstoKabhi BackLessaurKoi Ladka Ghur ke Dekhe to Bolti hai.."Oh, How Mannerless.
When hand stop.. lips work.. when lips stop...eyes work.. When eyes stop,heart works... when heart stop... abe MAAMU TU TAPAK GAYA HAI
Technology Impact: Dad emails: Dear son, How r u, ur mom and i are fine & v miss u lot,Plz turnoff ur PC & cum downstairs for dinner..
U r ACENT of my life, ALTO of my dreams, IKON of my eyes ,Zen of my thoughts, INDICA of my joy, LANCER of my heart…In simple ,u r the traffic jam of my heart…
Marriage is the alliance of two people, one of whom never remembers birthdays and the other who never forgets them."
WHY INDIA IS IN TROUBLE...POPULATION :100 CR. RETIRED =9 CR. CENTRAL GOVT=17CR. STATE GOVT=30 CR(BOTH DONT WORK).I.T. Professional =1 cr. (dont work for india).In school = 25 cr.under 5 yr.age= 1 cr. Unemployed= 15 cr.In hospital= 1.2 cr.Statics u find 7999998 person any time in jail.Then balance 2 r U me . U R BUSY IN PHILOSOPICAL THINKING. How can I handle INDIA ALONE?