Kayamat ke din

Kayamat ke din
Kayamat ke din farishtene sabse kaha,"es papar per apane-apane gunah likho."achanak tumari aavaj aayi"Sir,sapliment please.
  

Jan, 14 2012     123 chars (1 sms)     1744 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

U hav cute eyes. U hav swt nose. U hav smart look.U hav sharp brain.Oh no!Phir se galat number pe send ho gaya.
Class rooms are like Train:1st 2 benches r Executive coaches- Reservd 4 VIP!Middle 2 r General cmprtmnt! &Last 2 are Sleeper class!!
If ever in your life, youre very sad & lonely& feel that you have lost everything. Ill come, hold your hand, take you for a walk on a bridge .. & show you where to jump!!!
Phone na kia karo DEAR Mama hoti hain NEAR Papa se lagta hai FEAR Bat nahi hoti CLEAR Dewaro k b hote hain EAR Isliye SMS karo DEAR no FEAR n everything CLEAR
Arz kiya hai.. ki.. Galib ne bhari mehfil me sher mara.. fir kya hua? Sherni vidhwa ho gayi.. wah wah
Emotional Comedy:Dil ko pata tha wo jarur ayegi,dil ko pata tha wo jarur ayegi..par kabi socha na tha k surprise me wo apna Husband 7 layegi
loyal & faithful partner can really bring wonders in one's life.But these kinda species r disappearing frm d face of planet.
Red Rose: Luv Yelloe Rose: Friendship White Rose: Peace Which Rose for u? Nima Rose. Tan ki Durgandh Dur Kare, De Taazgi
When I cry no 1 see my tears..when I m woried none see my pain..when I m happy none see my smile..But Yaar1 Ladki ke sath ghuma to saala sabne dekh liya.!
Husband & wife are like liver and kidney. Husband is liver & wife kidney. If liver fails, kidney fails. If kidney fails, liver manages with other kidney.
All married men say after yrs of marriage that,My marriage is made of trust & understanding.She doesn't trust me & I dont understand her
I love "u", I love "u", I love "u", I love "u", I love "u", I love "u" Hey! Don't get excited, I love other alphabets too..v, x , y , z !!