True Frnd is like

True Frnd is like
True Frnd is like a Pillow U can hug when ur in troublU can cry on wen ur in pain &U can embrace wen ur hapySo wen U need tru frnd,Spend Rs.50, Buy a pillow.
  

Jan, 13 2012     157 chars (1 sms)     1500 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Never run behind either bus or girlat any situation in ur life.BecauseAfter 5 minutes,U can catch another!
A student attached a Rs 100 note on his test paper and wrote,"Rs 1 for 1 point."Next day he got his paper back and Rs 56 in change
Hello, this is GOD. I make few bad creations but you are the worst monster I ever realised. My apologies on behalf of the whole world.
Teacher : usne khudkhushi kar li, use khudkhushi karni padi, farak batao student : pehla padha likha berojgar tha, dusra shadi-suda tha
Height Of Confusion: Whether To Laugh Or To Cry: Seeing Your Mother-in-law falling from 8th floor on ur new ferrari car. think abt it
Exams are like GIRL FRIENDS; 1,Too Many Questions. 2,Difficult to Understand. 3,More Explanation is Needed. 4,Result is always FAIL!….
Sabhi ladko ko suchit kiya jata haki AAJ KE DIN mobile Band rakhe KYOKI kuch shararti ladkiya rakhi sms kar sakti hai Purush janhit me jari.
SITA k vanvas jaane me bahut badi seekh hai,Ghar me agar 3-3 saas ho to JUNGLE hi theek hai!!!!
I never married because there was no need. I have three pets at home which anser the same purpose as a husband. I have a dog which growls every morning, a parrot which swears all afternoon and a cat that comes home late at night.
Lalu k pichhe ek chhota sa kutta pad gaya..!!Lalu bola..!! Sala hum to BSNL ka card dalaya hu..Ye sala HUTCH ka Network kaise pakad lia.
You know biggest irony of marriage is that, Woman expects man to change & they don't & Man expects woman not to change & they do!
raj