Boys have fun by

Boys have fun by
Boys have fun by teasing girls, Then girls cry 4 few minutes Girl hav fun by loving boys, Then boy cry 4 life time! Funny but it's fact
  

Jan, 13 2012     135 chars (1 sms)     1432 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Hey, I just got your blood test report. U have been tested HIV positive. Report reads person has high percentage of Honey In Veins. No Wonder!
First the engagement ring, then the wedding ring, then the suffering.
U Ned Heart Ye Dil Apka Hua U Ned Frnd Mujse Dosti Karoge U Ned Joy Dhom Machaly Dhom U Ned Hlp Main Hu Na U Ned Cash Hum Apke HAIN Kaun?
aap hamari galli mein aaye thore sharmaye thore ghabraye thore sa myskaraye phir zoor se chillaye Aalu cholay masalay walay.
Do u know wat is the reason for unemployment in our country? Ans: Population. Do u know d reason for population in our country? Ans: Unemployment...
Padhai karo fail hone se mat daro, ladki chhedo SENDAL se mat daro,har ladki ko PRAPOS karo inkar se na daro,GITA me likha he karm karo PHAL ki chinta mat karo.
Wife-I wish I was a newspaper so I'd be in ur hands all day. Husband-I too wish d same, so I could have a new 1 everyday
Santa: I am so miser (kanjoos) that I went alone for my honeymoon and saved half the money. Bania: That is nothing, I saved full money. I sent my wife for honeymoon with a friend.
Two birds sitting on a tree. A shikari came & shot 1 of them. The other fly away.....why? saala POLICE ke lafde me kaun padega !
if a wife cries.. There may b a thousands of reasons..! But, if a husband cries.. There is only 1 reason - " WIFE "
When I cry no 1 see my tears..when I m woried none see my pain..when I m happy none see my smile..But Yaar1 Ladki ke sath ghuma to saala sabne dekh liya.!
1960s Girl: Pehla pehla pyar hai, chhai bahar hae, aja more sajna tera intzar hy. 2004 Girl: dusra/teesra pyar hai. dil bekrar hai, aja morey sajna varna chautha tayyar hai.