Santa Singh decided to

Santa Singh decided to
Santa Singh decided to start a chicken farm so he bought a hundred chicks to begin with. A month later he returned to the dealer for another hundred chicks because all of the first lot had died. Another month later he was back at the dealers for another hundred chicks, for the second lot had also died. 'But I think I know where I'm going wrong,' said Santa. 'I think I'm planting them too deep.'
  

Jan, 17 2012     397 chars (3 sms)     1192 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

In a maths eXam everyone was writing except SANTA was dancing. Y..?because someone told him that there is marks for every step
Santa & his wife buy coffee in a shop. Santa says... Drink quickly...... Wife asks why... Santa says hot coffee Rs.5 and cold coffee Rs.10.
Santa ki patni ne santa se boli aap hazaro me ek hai. santa ne ek tappad mara aur bola baki 999 koun hai?
Santa Singh returned back from the cinema hall without watching the cinema.what was the name of the cinema? Ans:NO ENTRY
Chalti Train me Sardar Ji 1 Dibbe Mai Chad Gaye. TT Bola: Kyun Paa Ji, Nazar Nahi Aate, Ye Ladies Ka Dibba Hai. Sardar : Ohe ! Ji Sorry Ji, Mere Ko Laga Aap Mard Ho
Banta: When did George Washington die? Santa: 2 days b4 his funeral
Jeeto: If I die what'll you do? Santa: I may also die. Jeeto: Why? Santa: Some time too much of happiness can also kill a man.
santa gifted a card 2 his dad On his birthday with a sher “Phool bahut hai par gulab jaisa koi nahi Mere baap to bahut hai par, aap jaisa koi nahi”
santa orders pizza. Waiter: Sir shud i cut it into 4 pieces or into 8 pieces? santa: 4 hi karde 8 khaye nahi jayenge
Santa: Sir hun meri salary wada diyo, mera vyah ho gaye hai. Boss: Factory de bahar hon wale hadseyan layi factory jimmevar nahin hundi
1Srdar-wo Ladki behri lagti he.Me kuch kehta hu,wo kuch aur hi bolti hai 2srdar:kaise? 1 srdar:Mene"I Luv U"kaha,to wo boli Mene kal hi Naye SANDAL kharide hai.
man 2 Santa:Ur frnd is kising ur wife in ur home. Santa rushes home n came back within half an hour n slapped d man n said:He's nt my frnd..