Santa:Judge Sahab

Santa:Judge Sahab
Santa:Judge Sahab,Mujhe Talaq Chahie Pichle 1Saal Se Meri Biwi Ne Mujhse Baat Nahi Ki Judge:1Baar Firse Sochle,Aisi Biwi Kismat Se Mili Hai
  

Jan, 17 2012     139 chars (1 sms)     1485 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

santa bunks office comes home & finds his wife in bed with his boss. Rushes back to office & tells his colleagues “I almost got caught bunking?”
Preeto: There's trouble with the car. It has water in the carburetor. Banta: Water in the carburetor? That's ridiculous. Preeto: I tell you the car has water in the carburetor. Banta: You don't even know what a carburetor is. I'll check it out. Where's the car? Preeto: In the pool.
Santa kept a labour to get assitance in agriculture field.one day the labour became ill.what did sardar do then? Ans:He took him to the labour room of the local hospital so that he can be treated there
Santa Public Toilet Gaya OR 1Hour Bad Nikla Baher Betha Jamadar Bola:20 Rs Santa:Jij man Main Bathroom Me Betha ThaCYBER CAFE Me nhi
Santa & Lion How can a Santa kill a Lion?Santa thinks & thinks hard... & comes to a conclusion: "I'll drink Poison.. & let the Lion eat me."
Santa-muje munni chahiye. Wife-nahi muje munna chahiye. Santa-chalo gullu se puchte he. Santa & wife-gullu beta tumhe kya chahiye? Gullu-muje KUTTA Chahiye
santa:: Beta ye kaisi machis lay kar aaye ho ek bhi nahi jal rahi son :: kya baat kartay ho pappa sub check kar kay laya hoooon
Banta :- dekh Santa ek saanp teri biwi ko kaat raha hai. Santa :- Dar mat yaar. Vo kaat nhi raha, vo to zehar bharwane aaya hai
Santa drives in2 1-way & cross NO ENTRY board. Police: Oye tainu No ENTRY da board dekha nai? Santa" Oye!Mainu lagga film poster hai
Santa rail mein susu karne gaya, vapis aane par wife aapka pajama gila kaise hua? santa vaha likha tha,sharir ka koi bhi angh bahar na nikale.
Sardar got a job in AIRTEL!custmHello my AIRTEL sim bloked. What to do?SardaDont take tension. Remove airtel sim. Put BSNL, thanx 4 calling!
Girl: Will u marry me? Santa: No, humare yahan shaadi sirf relatives mein hi hoti hai. Mummy ne Papa se, Didi ne Jijaji se aur Bhaiya ne Bhabhi se