If u hide, i'll seek

If u hide, i'll seek
If u hide, i'll seek 4 u. If u r lost, i'll search 4 u. If u'll leave, i'll wait 4 u. If days take u away 4m me, i'll fight 4 u. But, if u stop sending msgs, i'll kill you.
  

Jan, 14 2012     172 chars (2 sms)     1426 views       General

more General SMS Messages

Kis kiski mehfil men kis kis ne kis kis ko kiss kiya. 1 woh the jisne her miss ko kiss kiya, 1 hum the jisne har kiss ko mis kiya.
Sweet candies are nice to eat Sweet words are easy to say but, sweet ppl are hard to find OH MY GOD! how did u find me.
Sunday means S> sote raho U> utho der se N> nahao mat D> deko TV A> aaram hi kro Y> yaad karo sirf humko.. so enjoy u"r sunday..
Johny Walker : Mere pass bangla hai, gadi hai, bank loker hai, Kya hai tumhare pass ? Johny Leaver : Mere pass in sabki chabi hai
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
We've known each other for quite a while now, do u think we can b more than friends? cos i like u very much. will u b my partner 2 rob a bank?
Do u know World's most beautiful sentence? That is, ...BUT, I LV U. and.. World's most selfish/ painful sentence I LOV U, BUT.........
Aaj deedar,kal yaar, parson pyar phir ikrar aur phir intezaar phir takrar,phir daraar, sari mehnat bekar. Aur akhir mein ek aur devdas "at beer bar"!!!
Devdas ne daru k liye Paro ko chod diya,Ram ne Sita k liy ghar chod diya!Aur apne kya kiya?Chiller bachane ke liyesms karna chod diya.?--
Thought for the day , Never cry when you are in LOVE.B’coz for thee one whom you cry, doesn’t deserve your tears.And the one who deserves it, will never let you CRY….
If doctors start making films,d titles would b Kabhi Khansi Kabhi Dam Kaho Na Bukhar He TB no.1 Kal Patient Ho Na Ho Hum Blood De Chuke sanm
Imp of thumb:Babies use it 4 chewing..Illiterate Ppl use it 4sign..Winners use it 4 victory..&my fans use it 4 readng my msgs..Oh..u too..??Crazy fans!