I Love u

I Love u
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
  

Jan, 14 2012     115 chars (1 sms)     1904 views       General

more General SMS Messages

We've known each other for quite a while now, do u think we can b more than friends? cos i like u very much. will u b my partner 2 rob a bank?
Wife is a "Received call" Nieghbour girl is "Dialled call" Aunty is "Missed call" Lover is "Waiting call" BUT Friendship is ''Fevicoll''
I want U to know that U are very important to me, It's impossible for me to live without U even 4 a second! U r my life & I can feel U everywhere.... DON'T MIND I WAS TALKING ABOUT OXYGEN...
Bas karo yaar, band karo ye SMS ka khel, ab kabhi SMS mat karna, bahut ho gaya natak TumharaAisa maine kabhi kaha kya?Nahi naTo phir SMS kyon nahi karte
In a Cricket Match, One Girl Made Indian Flag on Her Cheeks. a Boy Kissed Her Cheeks & Said"I LOVE MY INDIA"
Expect the people you love to be better, It helps them to become better, But don't get upset when they fail, It helps them keep trying
Aap ko kuch dena haiMere pas aaoThoda aurAb theek hai Apna face meri taraf karo Aankhain band karo dhhhissshum Msg nahi karoge to aise hi padega.
LOVE MEANS L LAKE OF BEER O OCEAN OF WHISKY V VALLEY OF RUM E END OF STOCK (bar closed) ja soja LOVE is injurious for health So dont love .
If u hide, i’ll seek 4 u. If u r lost, i’ll search 4 u. If u’ll leave, i’ll wait 4 u. If days take u away 4m me, i’ll fight 4 u. But, if u stop sending msgs, i’ll kill you.
Birth Opening Balance Death Closing Balance Soul Fixed Asset Brain Fixed Deposit Heart Current Asset Idea Current Account Achievment Capital Character Closing Stock Friend General Reserve Behaviour Goodwill Patience Interest Earned Love Dividend Children bonus
Jab tum mujhse ruth jaoge,Khafa ho jaoge,mujhe bhul jaogeTABHaan tabTab BETA GAAL PE AISA THAPPAD PADEGA K SAB YAAD AA JAYEGA..
Dimag k Liye Santra ka juice, aankho k Liye gaajar ka juice., Sehath k Liye aanar ka juice... Khush Rehne k Liye sms kar Kanjus..