I Love u

I Love u
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
  

Jan, 14 2012     115 chars (1 sms)     1909 views       General

more General SMS Messages

Just close ur eyes n think of ME for 10sec.. open ur eyes now and u'l realise that u've UTLISED 10 sec in ur life thinkng of a GREAT PERSON.
a grl ws sad cz she knew dt d guy she luvd didnt luv hr back. yrs 18r,she saw d guy caryng hs doter.she askd,'wuts her name?"He smyld sadly n sed,'same as urs
I saw U on the road that day U Were Looking so fine Ur Face So Divine Ur Walk So Perfect My Heart Started to Sing a Sweet Song??????. WHO LET THE DOGS OUT
Its ice crm dayCasata-if luv meCorneto-if bst frnChocobr-if like meButrscotch-if im coolVanila-if im swtChocochip-if im smrt.Rasberry-if im badwHt 4me?
Johny Walker : Mere pass bangla hai, gadi hai, bank loker hai, Kya hai tumhare pass ? Johny Leaver : Mere pass in sabki chabi hai
Make A Heart Which Never Breaks, Make A Smile Which Never Hurts, Make a Life Which Never Pains, Make A Relationship Which Never Ends. Take care!
Life without ur SMS is Tea W/o sugar, Coffee W/o milk, Bread W/o butter,Salad W/o onion, Candy W/o cream, Chicken W/o spice, Icecream W/o ice, ME W/o U!
Jab hum ne unse pooncha, Sapnna kya hota hain to unhone kaha, Bandh aankhon mein jo apna hota hain khuli aankhon mein wohi sapna hota hain.
A Poster on TV at Peace Rally in Mumbai."Politicians Divide us,Terrorists Unite us
Today, tommorow and yesterday there will be one heart that would always beat for you You know Whose??? your Own Stupid!!!
Why the sun sets and rise every day ????Socho socho !??So that u can wish good morning and good evening to your loving ones!
Devdas ne daru k liye Paro ko chod diya,Ram ne Sita k liy ghar chod diya!Aur apne kya kiya?Chiller bachane ke liyesms karna chod diya.?--