I Love u

I Love u
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
  

Jan, 14 2012     115 chars (1 sms)     1901 views       General

more General SMS Messages

In the morning I do not eat because I think of you, at noon I do not eat because I think of you, in the evening I do not eat because I think of you, at night I do not sleep because I am hungry.
We need not worry abt those who hve cum by "BOAT" BUT We mst really worry abt those who hv come by "VOTE"They r our real Enemies G'mrng
D R I N K D-elicious after 1 Peg. R-omantic after 2 Peg. I-ntresting aftr 3 Peg N-aughty aftr 4 Peg K-ing aftr 5 Peg
aj didar, kal yaar, parso pyar, phir ekrar, aur phir-intzar, phir-takrar, phir- darar, saari mehnat-bekar, aur akhir mein-Ek aur devdas at beer bar
main jaanta hoon kee yeh khawaab zhuthe hain aur, yeh kusheeyaan adhuree hai, magar zindaa rahane ke leeye mere dost, kuchch galatphamiyan zaruree hain.
Swim on a pool, Sit on a stool, It's my request, dont marry a fool.
Roses are red, violets are blue, sugar is sweet, and so are you. But the roses are wilting, the violets are dead, the sugar bowl's empty and so is your head.
English shayari. Lipsticks are girls beauty Wa wa wa. Lipsticks are girls beauty Wa wa wa. And kissing them is Boys duty
Dimag k Liye Santra ka juice, aankho k Liye gaajar ka juice., Sehath k Liye aanar ka juice... Khush Rehne k Liye sms kar Kanjus..
Before u judge a person, walk a mile in his shoes.... After that, who cares? He's a mile away & the shoes r urs
Dnt give Importance 2 MONEY. Bcoz it Can giv Bed but nt SLEEP,Books but nt BRAINS,Cloth bt not BEAUTY, Luxuries bt not HAPPINES.So transfr it to My A/c.
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA: