I Love u

I Love u
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
  

Jan, 14 2012     115 chars (1 sms)     1906 views       General

more General SMS Messages

A Poster on TV at Peace Rally in Mumbai."Politicians Divide us,Terrorists Unite us
9 lessons in life: Learn 2 care, learn 2 smile, learn 2 cry, learn 2 give, learn 2 forgive, learn to share, learn to trust, learn 2 love & learn 2 SMS me DAILY...!!!
If you could buy one thing for me, what would it be? Reply is a must. fwd this to your friends n you will b amazed at replies.
A kiss is a lovely trick designed by nature to stop speech when words become superfluous"
My Health problemhas reached such a CRITICAL stage that doctor says there are only 2options left.. . . . . . EitherI.C.U. Or U.C.Me
MASTi lyf me Hoti he,Knife se nai,BHAKTI man me Hoti he,MANDIR me nai,Aap b Jan lo DOSTI sMs karne se Badti he,Sirf PADNE SE nai.
Ek over me kitne boll feke jate hKaya apne kaha "6"?Galt jawabEk ovar me ek hi ball 6bar feka jata hBade aayeCricket kshoukhin.huh
Evolution of Man: Shadi se pahale: HERO No. 1 Shadi ke baad: COOLIE No. 1 Shadi se pahale: Meine Pyar Kiya Shadi ke bad: Yeh Meine kya kiya
Badal B hoGhata B ho,Barish na ho toKya fayda?Dost B hoWafadar B ho,Dildar na hoTo kya fayda?SMS B HoZabardast B Ho,Reply na ho to kya Fayda.
Which FISH can not swim in Water?Guess...Guess.....Don't Know??A DEAD FISH.
Dilko Dil samjo to ishq kro,Dardko Dard samjo to Mohbatkro,Wade ko Wada samjo to purakro,Or humko apna samjoto 1Pyara sa SMS kro...
Welcome 2 mobile Marriage Bureau:Rishte k liye 1 dabaye.Mangni k liye 2 dabaye.Shaadi k liye 3 dabaye.Aur 2nd shaadi k liye 1st ka gala dabayie