I Love u

I Love u
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
  

Jan, 14 2012     115 chars (1 sms)     1916 views       General

more General SMS Messages

Take time 2 enjoy life. It is rich in all it’s myriad hues n has so much 2 offer. Work hard, but play equally hard n relax. U need 2 unwind!
A boy prpose a GIRLin new way:- Tu pudine ki chatni, main paneer tika. Ban ja meri RAKHI SAWANT aur mai tera MIKA . . .
I saw U on the road that day U Were Looking so fine Ur Face So Divine Ur Walk So Perfect My Heart Started to Sing a Sweet Song??????. WHO LET THE DOGS OUT
Ek over me kitne boll feke jate hKaya apne kaha "6"?Galt jawabEk ovar me ek hi ball 6bar feka jata hBade aayeCricket kshoukhin.huh
help ever.... hurt never.... love ever.... hate never.... give ever... except never... smile ever... cry never... think me ever... forget me never
Kya mamu apun ki yaad vyad nahi aa reli kyaaA? Kya apun hi tere ko aise jhakas messge bhejta rahenga kya? Bole to tu bhi ek-do rapchik mesge chipka daAL!
Today is an international day for the mentally disabled. Please send an encouraging sms to a mentally disabled friend, as i just did....
Hi Sweetheart, Doing nothing? Then make a place for me in ur heart! I may come there any time! UR's Faithfully "HEART ATTACK"!
Jab tum is duniya se jaoge, kahin door ek naya janm paaoge, is bar jo hua bahut galat hua, agli baar ek lambi poonchh aur char taange paaoge.
If you could buy one thing for me, what would it be? Reply is a must. fwd this to your friends n you will b amazed at replies.
every sunset gives u one day less to joy do notworry every sun rise gives u one day more 2 hope 4 best....
D R I N K D-elicious after 1 Peg. R-omantic after 2 Peg. I-ntresting aftr 3 Peg N-aughty aftr 4 Peg K-ing aftr 5 Peg