most of d girls

most of d girls
most of d girls r like an Internet Virus: they ENTER ur Life SCAN ur pockets TRANSFER money EDIT ur mind DOWNLOAD their problems DELETE ur smile & HANG U 4EVER
  

Jan, 19 2012     159 chars (1 sms)     2437 views       Naughty

more Naughty SMS Messages

Lady Secretary: Sir aap mujhe naukri se nikal to nahi rahe?Boss: Nahin, par tumhe kisne kaha ?Sec: Wo Aapne cabin se sofa cum bed hatwa diya na is liye
Sardar- i divorced my wife on 1st night of marriage frnd - why?Sardar- i saw label on her panty ..........tested OK by mafatlal & sons !!
Hubby-Wud u ever hire a detective 2 check if I was cheating on u?Wife-Ya,but not 2 find out who d woman is,but 2 find out how u satisfy her!
Judge: You are Accused of RAPE, so u r Fined Rs.11461, Man:Mylord why exactly Rs11461? Judge:Rs.10000 for Rape4% VAT, & 10.2% Entertainment Tax.
HOW Do You SAY-'TOPLESS' in URDU…???????????????Ans:-KHULE AAM…
TeacheWhat should be in a book to make it a best seller?Pappu: A girl on the cover and no cover on the girl.
SAAS:Aane do bete ko,aaj use baith k samjhaungi tumhari kartut BAHU:Koi faida nahi SAAS:Kyu?BAHU:Q k aap BAITH k samjhaogi Aur mai late k.
Q: What is the difference b/w a person who is committing suicide and a virgin?A: One is trying to die....... the other is dying to try!
Touch it gentlyPut ur finger inside If da hole is big put three fingersRub it up & down gentlythat's the right way of wash glass
Chemistry ki class me.Sir ne ek ladki sepucha-What is nitrates? Ladki ne sharmate huej awab diya, my nite rates r higher than day
Missing U is nt a game 2 play,missing U is not a word 2 say,missing U does nt start in April nd end in May,missing U is a pain dat i fel every day…
Sardr ka beta 5th me fail hua to 4th me aya,4th me fail hua to 3rd me aya.To sardar ghar pe apni biwi sebola-Apni salwar,panty tight karle,wo vapas aa raha hai