Santa to banta,

Santa to banta,
Santa to banta,"oye tu har sms mujhe do baar kyun bejhta hai". Banta" vo is liye, ki agar tujhe ek forward karna ho to dusra to tere paas rehna chahiye".
  

Jan, 17 2012     153 chars (1 sms)     1316 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa is so rich he has two swimming pools, one of which is always empty? It's for people who can't swim!
santa Singh had been standing in the middle of his field (farm) for a long time. While passing by Santa Singh asked him what he was doing. Banta replied, 'I heard those who are outstanding in their field are awarded the Nobel prize. So I waiting for mine!
Once a Sardar was walking & had a glove on 1 hand & not on other so a man asked him why did he do so. He Replied dat d weather forecast announced dat on 1 hand it wud be cold & on d other hand it would be hot.
Santa police se: kal rat chor mere ghar seTV ke llaaava sub samaan le gayePolice:TV kyon nahi legaya??Santa:TV to me dekh raha tha is liye
Banta puchhta hai "jab ek ladka aur ladki pyar karte hai to vo kiss kyo karate hai?" Santa bola "maaf kijiye ji muze pata nahi. mai is shahar me naya hu"
Teacher : Maine tumhe kutte pe essay likhne kaha tha, Kahan likha? Sardar: Sir, kya karta jaise hi kutte pe pen rakhta tha,wo bhag jata tha..
Why was SANTA writing the exam near the door? Because it was an entrance exam.
A drunk SARDAR fall from 3rd floor,people gathered n asked,kya hua ? He replied,pata nahi me bhi abhi niche aaya hun
Santa and Banta were fixing a bomb in a car. Santa : What would you do if the bomb explodes while fixing. Banta : Dont worry, I have one more.
Sardar ne makkhi ke pankh tod ke kaha; Udh ja. But Makkhi nahi udi, Sardar ne kaha; Saabit hua "agar makkhi ke pankh tod diye jaye to makkhi sun nahi sakti
doc chopra Psychotherapist wanted the name board to be painted infront of his clinic , but our santa painted " Dr chopra Psycho the rapist ".
Ek Sardar Dosre Sardar Se.. Oye Yeh Sent Message Kya Hota Hai? Dosra Sardar:Jis Message Me Khushboo Ho Usse Sent Msg Kehte Hai..