Banta to petrolpumpwala:

Banta to petrolpumpwala:
Banta to petrolpumpwala: Your scheme 'Free Sex with Petrol' is a fraud. Pumpwala: It's not fraud sir. Ask your wife, she has already won 9 times.
  

Jan, 17 2012     145 chars (1 sms)     1249 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa to banta,"oye tu har sms mujhe do baar kyun bejhta hai". Banta" vo is liye, ki agar tujhe ek forward karna ho to dusra to tere paas rehna chahiye".
My father dug the Suez Canal. Banta: That's nothing, have you heard of Dead Sea?Santa: Yes, I have.Banta: My dad killed it.
Santa :- jaldi ek cold drink de, ladai hone wali hai.. Shop Keeper :- lo ! Shopkeeper :- jaldi ek or de, ladai hone wali hai... Shopkeeper :- lekin ladai kab hogi... Shopkeeper :-jab tu paise maangega tab
santa took an answering machine home and fixed it home somewhere in Rajasthan,but two days later disconnected it because he was getting complaints like "Saala phone utha ke bolta hai ghar pe nahin hai" ( "he picks up the receiver and then says he is not at home" )
3 sardars were going on a bike. Traffic Police raises the hand to stop them. Sardar replies- "Oye pagal ho gaya kya? Pehle hi 3 baithe hai, Tu kaha baithega.."
santa calls Air India. "How long does it take to fly to Amritsar?" "Just a sec," comes an answer. "Thank you." says the Sardarji and hangs up!
Santa: Yaar bachpan mein 20 male se gir gaya tha. Banta: to fir bach gaya ya mar gaya? Santa: yaad nahin hai bahut purani baat hai.
SaNTA My mobile bill how much? Centre girl: Just dial 123 to know ur current bill. SANTA Stupid,not current bill My mobile bill..
Santa Parked His Car In"No Parking Area"When He Returned Saw A Notice On His Car"Parking Fine"Santa Writes-"Thanks 4 The Compliment."
Santa roj apni kichen me jata,sugar box kholta or band kar deta! Why ? Because doctor ne jo kaha tha ke apni sugar roj check karna....!
Postman: I have to come 5 miles to deliver you this packet. Santa: Why did u come so far? Instead u could have posted it....
bantaji went 2 bank 4 account opening. He took 1 form and went to Delhi 4 filling up the form. Do u no y ? Bcoz in the form he saw "write in capital"!!!