SiName an animal

SiName an animal
SiName an animal which lives in land & water Santa: FrogSiGood! Now name 3 such animals Santa: Frog's mom, frog's dad & his son.
  

Jan, 17 2012     128 chars (1 sms)     1277 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa singh: me paida mumbai me hua magar padai chennai me ki. Banta singh: phir to school aane jaane me bahut der lagti hogi.
A Sardar found hs wife having affair.Sardr decided 2 kill her & himself.Sardr ne apne kaan pe Gun lagayi or wife ko bola-"Khush mat ho.Agla numbr tera hai.
Santa Singh : 'Look Banta, what type of glasses they have made. The top is closed. How can you fill lassi in it ?' Banta Singh : 'Yes, that's funny. And even if you make a hole at the top, how will the lassi stay in the glass when the bottom is open?'
SLAM BOOK filled by Santa.1.Strength:My wife,Jeeto.2.Weakness:Banta' s wife,Preeto.3.Oppurtunity: When Banta is on tour.4.Threat:When I am on tour
Man: why did u buy ur wife a huge diamond ring 4 her Brthday? I thought she wantd a car. Sardar:She did,but where in the world was i going 2 find a fake car
Santa: "When I woke up this morning, I felt like going out and getting a job." Banta: "Did you?" Santa: "No. I stayed in bed until the feeling passed."
Santa put his pencil in a bottle of HORLICKS!Why?Why..?He wantd 2 make it TallerStronger &Sharper....
Ek Raat, ek Chor Sardar k Ghar me Ghus gaya aur bola SONA kaha hai?Sardar:- Ullu k patthe,pura Ghar khaali hai kahi bhi jaake SOJA
Santa: WHat is another difference between a mosquito and a fly? Banta: A fly can fly but a mosquito cannt mosquito.
Santa :-Yaar Banta Dr. ne kaha mujhe aids hai. Yeh aids hoti kya hai? Banta Singh:- A – Ab I - Iss D - Duniya se S - Sat shri akal
SANTA goes 2 a hotel & after eating he goes 2 wash his hands, but start washing the basin Manager:What r u doing? SANTA: U have written here "WASH BASIN."
Santa singh driving a car, puts on the indicator and asks the other to check if it is working. Banta singh: puts his head out and says.....yes..no..yes..no..yes..no............!!!!