Santa: Doctor, when

Santa: Doctor, when
Santa: Doctor, when I take a bath I get wet. Doctor: Ok, next time when you are going to take a bath, turn off the tap.
  

Jan, 17 2012     119 chars (1 sms)     1260 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa:Judge Sahab,Mujhe Talaq Chahie Pichle 1Saal Se Meri Biwi Ne Mujhse Baat Nahi Ki Judge:1Baar Firse Sochle,Aisi Biwi Kismat Se Mili Hai
How do you recognize Santa's son, Pappu, in School? A: He is the one who erases the books when the teacher erases the board.
Magistrate: How dare u stole that diamond ring frm the jewellers shop.Santa: It was written in Bold letter "DON'T MISS THIS GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY.."
What will you call a person who is leaving from india santa reply: Hindustan Lever.
My father dug the Suez Canal. Banta: That's nothing, have you heard of Dead Sea?Santa: Yes, I have.Banta: My dad killed it.
'Take me to the 10th floor,' said Banta Singh as he entered the lift of a high rise bulding. When the lift reached its destination, the liftman opened its gates and said, 'The 10th floor, beta.' 'Why did you call me beta?' demanded Banta Singh. D'I am not your son.' I called you beta because I brought you up,' replied the liftman.
MAN to santa: I got a BRAND new FORD iKON for my wife. santa:WOW! that's an UNBELIEVABLE & EXCELLENT EXCHANGE OFFER.
Santa 2 girlfriend: Darling, am I the first man you ever kissed? Girl: Of course, you r. But, why do all men ask the same silly question?
Son: Dad did you have a love marriage with mom? Santa: Yes son. How do you know? Son: Coz of the difference of 4 months between your marriage and my date of birth.
Santa 1st time plane me baitha. plane runway pe chal raha tha, tabhi usne pilot ko thappad mara aur bola- mujhe der ho rahi hai aur tu by road jaa raha hai...
A girl sitting in examination hall with sardar ji.. Girl- sardarji, mein tumhari nakal marloo..! Sardar- ahoo, tu meri nakal maar lay, fir mein teri asal maarta hu…
Sardar writing a letter:My sister had a baby ths morning. I havnt heard that its a boy or a girl,So i dnt knw whether i m uncle or aunty