SANTA hamesha Apne

SANTA hamesha Apne
SANTA hamesha Apne Mobile K Saath 1 Scissor Rakhta Tha, Kisi Ne Poocha?? KYO SANTA: :”O Yaara Kbhi Kbhi Call Katna B Par Jata Hy Na
  

Jan, 17 2012     131 chars (1 sms)     1400 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa singh kept staring at his computer screen for quite a while. To break the long pause another guy comes to him and asks, 'Why are you simply staring at it... why don't you do start working?' santa singh replies, 'Take a look at the screen...'. The other guy looks and there displayed is the message 'Press any key to continue'. The man asked 'So what?' santa singh replies, 'Look, this damn keyboard doesn't have the 'Any' key!...How do I continue now...'
Q: Why Santa is standing below the Tube light with an open mouth. A: Because Doctor has advised him: ‘Aaj Light Khana hai!’
Sardar writing a letter:My sister had a baby ths morning. I havnt heard that its a boy or a girl,So i dnt knw whether i m uncle or aunty
Sardar 2 his kid Teri mummy muje "A G" kehkar kyun bulati hai? Kid "kyunki, Mummy smart hai. Isliye bhare bazaar me Abe gadhe(A G) Kehna Sabhyata nahi hoti!
Santa: May I come in Sir? IntervieweWait Please.. Santa: 75 KG Sir!
Santa: Bhaisahab time kya hua?Man: Sham ke 6 baje hain!Santa: Subah se pooch raha hoon, sab alag alag time bata rahe hain.
What is Common between KRISHNA , RAAM , GAANDHI & JESUS ???? SaNTA replied : "They all are born on government holidays !
1day santa had a dream,in that some1 killed him.Next day he closed his bank a/c. Y? B'coz bank's slogan was 'WE MAKE YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE'
SANTA BANTA GOES FOR A MOVIE 9 TO 12 BUT COMES OUT AT 10 COZ THE NAME OF THE MOVIE WAS 'DASTAK'
Santa:Ladki ko "I love U" bolne ki sbse achhi jagah?Banta:Mandir Santa:wo kaise?Banta:kyoki waha unhone sandle nahi pahni hoti hai
Santa : We'll soon become Rich Banta : How?Santa : Tomoro my Mathematics Teacher wil teach me how 2 convert Paise 2 Rupees.
Santa & Banta are discussing.Santa: If i drink Coffee, I can't sleep.Banta: With me its the opposite. If i sleep, i can't drink Coffee..