SANTA hamesha Apne

SANTA hamesha Apne
SANTA hamesha Apne Mobile K Saath 1 Scissor Rakhta Tha, Kisi Ne Poocha?? KYO SANTA: :”O Yaara Kbhi Kbhi Call Katna B Par Jata Hy Na
  

Jan, 17 2012     131 chars (1 sms)     1386 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

SANTA witnessed an accident & rushed to assist the driver of a car who's seriously injured. Pulling him out of the wreakage, the driver said with breathing difficulty, "Please..call me..ambulance".SANTA replied "Ok, ok Ambulance . . . !
Teacher: Why are you late? santa: Because of the sign. Teacher: What sign? santa: The one that says, "School Ahead, Go Slow."
Santa sent Rs10000 unsigned cheque to PM's Flood Relief Fund & wrote"Cheque is unsigned bcoz, I do not want any publicity..
Santa barme ro raha tha.Bar owner kyon ro rahe ho?santa bola oye kya karoon jis ladkika naam bhoolna chahta hu uska naam Yaad nahi raha hai
Santa completd his MBBS & Did His1st Operat'n.Soon aftr Finshing,Da patient died.Sardar:Guru mera pehla Gift swikar karo.
Gurdas Maan: Santa ji, aapke bhai ki shaadi mein kitne gaane gaane hain, us hisab se rate lagega? Santa: 2-3 gaa kar prg shuru kar dena, baad mein sharabi baraat ne generator ki awaaz par hi naachte rehna hai
2 sardarjis looking at Egyptian mummy.Sar 1 : Look so many bandages, pakka lorry accident case.Sar 2 : Aaho, lorry number is also written...BC 1760!!!...
santa to his friend: yaar mujhay zara apna e-mail id aur password sms kar mera account nahi khul raha banta sends an sms: id-- cool_bantasingh@ya password---- ************ mera password kisi nu dassi naa
Q. WHICH IS THE SHORTEST JOKE? A. SANTA SINGH AND BANTA SINGH PLAYING CHESS.
Santa & banta sending sms 2 their gfs. Santa:mai tere mobile se apni gf ko sms bheju dekhte hain kya kahti hai? Banta: No, agar usne handwriting pehchan li to...?
Sardar ka dhaba:Custome Oye sardar teri lassi me makkhi he..Sardar:Oye chupkar Dil bada rakh ye nan hi si jaan teri kitni lassi piyegi
I sent u many messages but u didn't send me even a single message.Now i am deleting your number.Good Bye.A Sardar sent this2 customer care.