Interviewer:what is

Interviewer:what is
Interviewer:what is skeleton? Sardar:Sir, skeleton is a person who started dieting but forgot to stop it..
  

Jan, 17 2012     106 chars (1 sms)     1514 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

santa: yaar kal mene tujhe kitne call kiye, lekin tune phone kyu nahi uthaaya?banta: kyu uthaaun?30 Rs. deke jo gaana lagwaaya hai, wo kya tera baap sunega
Srdr 2 a Conducto Should I buy tickets for my children?ConductoOnly if they r above 8.SrdThank God., I have only 6 children...!
Santa: I have to learn Telugu within 6 months or I'll not be able to communicate with my child. Banta: Is it ! Why ? Santa: I have adopted a telugu child and he will start to speak after 6 months
BANTA was running with his pregnent wife,who was about to deliver, when SANTA r asked him, O Banta singh, oye woti nu ais haal vitch le ke kithey puj rya vain, banta singh replied,assi Pizza hut chaley aan, sunya aa othey free delivery hondi aaa.
Santa bank k cheque ko bar bar zamin pe fenk raha tha,socho kyu? socho, Kyunki wo dekhna chahta tha ki cheque bounce to nahi hoga na?
Mam: Achha Insan Wo Hi He Jo Dusro K Kaam AayeSanta: Par Mam Exam Me Na Aap Humare Kaam Aati Hai Aur Na Hi Kisi Aur Ko Aane Deti Hai
While at the college Sardar happened to watch the notice board. It reads: Invites suggestions for the modification of Ladies Room. Sardar writes under - Let the men Permit to Enter
doc chopra Psychotherapist wanted the name board to be painted infront of his clinic , but our santa painted " Dr chopra Psycho the rapist ".
Santa:banta yeh AUTOMATICALLY kya hota hai?Banta: oye tenu eh v nhi pata Santa. dear jab auto main koi ganji ladki ja rahi ho to usse kehte hain AUTO-ME-TAKLI.
Santa went to mysore palace.Tourist guide : Santaji plz dont sit there, its TIPU SULTAN's chair.Santa : oye dont worry yaar i will get up when he comes.!!
Sardar ko peete dkh American bola: aapne daru me Pani b nahi dala?SARDAAbe hum Sardar h, itna paani to DARU dekh kar hi Muh me aa Jata Hai
Santa Singh Ji Zebra Crossing ke Black & White Patte par Bar Bar idhar se Udhar chalte the , Woh kya soch rahe honge ? THINK ???? SALA YEH PIYANO BAJTA KYO NAHI ?