Teacher to Santa:

Teacher to Santa:
Teacher to Santa: is line ki english banao, usne apna kaam kiya or karta hi gya. Santa: He done his work and done dana dan done dana dan....
  

Jan, 17 2012     140 chars (1 sms)     1093 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa: I got married because I was tired of cooking, cleaning home and washing clothes.Banta: Amazing, I got divorce for the same reason.
Santa hotel me khali katori me roti dubo k kaha rha thaWaiter-ye kese khana kaha rahe ho?S-main maths ka teacher hu dal suppose ki hui hai
man 2 Santa:Ur frnd is kising ur wife in ur home. Santa rushes home n came back within half an hour n slapped d man n said:He's nt my frnd..
Preeto: There's trouble with the car. It has water in the carburetor. Banta: Water in the carburetor? That's ridiculous. Preeto: I tell you the car has water in the carburetor. Banta: You don't even know what a carburetor is. I'll check it out. Where's the car? Preeto: In the pool.
SANTA sukhe khet mein boat chala raha tha BANTA-aise SARDARO ne hi SARDARO ka naam kharab kiya hai,agar mujhe swimming aati to jakar use bahut marta
santa: Are light chali gayi hai to kam se kam fan to chalu karo sardarni: lo kar di na sardaro vali baat fan chalu karoogi to candle nahi bujh Jayegi
Sardar Son: Daddy! My stomach is paining. Sardar:That's because your stomach is empty. Sardarson: Oh! Now I understand Why you always have headache.
Santa is so rich he has two swimming pools, one of which is always empty? It's for people who can't swim!
Santa :- jaldi ek cold drink de, ladai hone wali hai.. Shop Keeper :- lo ! Shopkeeper :- jaldi ek or de, ladai hone wali hai... Shopkeeper :- lekin ladai kab hogi... Shopkeeper :-jab tu paise maangega tab
Santasingh dials a no..A girl receives it. Santa who r u? Girl seeta here..santa oye maine to chandigarh phne kiya tha,ye ayodhya kaise pahunch gaya?
Hoarding on Sardar's xerox shop : "XEROX DONE IN ALL LANGUAGES"
Jeeto yelled at santa: U're gonna b really sorry! I'm going to LEAVE you! Santa: Make up ur mind, which one is it gonna be!