How Can U Take

How Can U Take
How Can U Take d Window Seat From a Santa Going To London..?? Guess.?Ans:Tell Him That d Seats To London Are In d Middle ROW
  

Jan, 17 2012     124 chars (1 sms)     1230 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Doctor2Sardar-U hv 206 bones in Ur bodySar-tel it slowlyDr-Y?S-my Dog is outside if it hears i m finishd-
Santa Singh decided to start a chicken farm so he bought a hundred chicks to begin with. A month later he returned to the dealer for another hundred chicks because all of the first lot had died. Another month later he was back at the dealers for another hundred chicks, for the second lot had also died. 'But I think I know where I'm going wrong,' said Santa. 'I think I'm planting them too deep.'
What is the chemical formula 4 water? SANTA: HIJKLMNO. Teacher: wht r u talking abt? SANTA:Yesterday u said H to O.
Veeru-Basanti in kutton k aagay mat nachna,SANTA sitting with his dog in the theator said-"Nachegi kese nahi KUTTAY ka bhi ticket liya hai"
3 sardars were going on a bike. Traffic Police raises the hand to stop them. Sardar replies- "Oye pagal ho gaya kya? Pehle hi 3 baithe hai, Tu kaha baithega.."
MAN to santa: I got a BRAND new FORD iKON for my wife. santa:WOW! that's an UNBELIEVABLE & EXCELLENT EXCHANGE OFFER.
Santa har sunday holi khelta tha1 admi ne pucha santa ji aap har sunday holi Q khelte ho ?santa :- OYE, SUNDAY MATLAB HOLI-DAY..
once SANTA stopped a fight stil he was punished y?coz the fight he stopped was a boxing match
Lady doctor: tum roz subah clinic ke bahar khade ho kar aurto ko kyon ghurte ho? Santa: ji aap hi ne bahar likha hai "aurton ko dekhne ka samay subah 10 se 12".
santa:: Beta ye kaisi machis lay kar aaye ho ek bhi nahi jal rahi son :: kya baat kartay ho pappa sub check kar kay laya hoooon
Lil Banta: I dreamed last night dat u gave me Rs 500 for Christmas. Banta Singh: Well, as you've been a good boy lately, you may keep it.
Santa sent Rs10000 unsigned cheque to PM's Flood Relief Fund & wrote"Cheque is unsigned bcoz, I do not want any publicity..