Santa was busy removing wheels from his car Banta: Pahiye kyun khol rahe ho? Santa: Anpadh gawaar! Dikhta nahi kya Samne likha hai-Parking for 2 wheelar
santa on phone "Doctor my wife is pergnant.She is having pain right now". Doctor: Is this her first child? santa: No this is her husband speaking............
Santa went to mysore palace.Tourist guide : Santaji plz dont sit there, its TIPU SULTAN's chair.Santa : oye dont worry yaar i will get up when he comes.!!
A street dog was chasing Santa and he was laughing. A bystander: why are u laughing? Santa: I have an Airtel phone, but still Hutch network is following me.
santa to his friend: yaar mujhay zara apna e-mail id aur password sms kar mera account nahi khul raha banta sends an sms: id-- cool_bantasingh@ya password---- ************ mera password kisi nu dassi naa