In a maths eXam

In a maths eXam
In a maths eXam everyone was writing except SANTA was dancing. Y..?because someone told him that there is marks for every step
  

Jan, 17 2012     126 chars (1 sms)     1430 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

santa: yaar kal mene tujhe kitne call kiye, lekin tune phone kyu nahi uthaaya?banta: kyu uthaaun?30 Rs. deke jo gaana lagwaaya hai, wo kya tera baap sunega
1Srdar-wo Ladki behri lagti he.Me kuch kehta hu,wo kuch aur hi bolti hai 2srdar:kaise? 1 srdar:Mene"I Luv U"kaha,to wo boli Mene kal hi Naye SANDAL kharide hai.
banta:What comes after six? Santa singh:The milk man.
Jeeto yelled at santa: U're gonna b really sorry! I'm going to LEAVE you! Santa: Make up ur mind, which one is it gonna be!
This sardarji goes to see Jurassic Park and when the Dinosaurs start approaching, he was hiding under his seat when his friend asks him: "kyon sardarji, kya baat hai? Dar kyon lag raha hai cinema hi to hai". Sardarji replies: "Aadmi hoon aur akkal hai,
Santa : We'll soon become Rich Banta : How?Santa : Tomoro my Mathematics Teacher wil teach me how 2 convert Paise 2 Rupees.
Santa: What's difference between man & Superman? Pappu: Man wears underwear under the trouser & superman wears it over the trouser.
SANTA car ki battery change karwane gayaMchanic- Sahab, Exide ki daal doon?SNTA- Nahin yaar,dono side ki daal de,warna phir problem hogi
Banta: yaar tum itne bade ho gaye ho aur abi tak dadi aur mooch nahi aayi. SANTA: yaar main apni maa pe gaya hu na isliye.
Sharabi Sardar knocks d door of house.His wife open d door.Sardar-Who r u?Wife-How dare u to 4 get ur wife.Sardar-Nasha har gam ko bhula deta hai'BEHAN!'
Santa went to see a gal for marriage. Their families decided to leave them for some talk. After some time, Santa asks: Behenji, tusin kinne behen-bhai ho? Girl: Vaise taan 3 si, par hun 4 ho gaye.
There was A MIRROR which used to kill LIERS Frnch:I think I Dont Smoke (Killed) Americn:I think I lOVE IRAQ (kILLED) sARDAR:I Think(Killed)