sardar ji ne apni

sardar ji ne apni
sardar ji ne apni biwi ko apne dost ke sath dekhaor apnay dost ko goli maar disardar ki biwi boli:-agar aap ka yehi behaiviour raha to 1 dinaap saray dost kho betho gay-
  

Jan, 17 2012     169 chars (2 sms)     1289 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Two days of powercut in Delhi had made life miserable. Worst affected was Delhi Metro station where families of Santa & Banta were struck for 48 hrs on escalators
Santa : 'Have you ever heard of the Suez Canal?' Banta : 'Yes, I have' Santa : 'Well, my father dug it.' Banta : 'That's nothing, have you ever heard of Dead sea?' Santa : 'Yes, I have.' Banta : 'Well, my father killed it.'
Banta ek sadhu se bola: Baba, meri biwi bahut pareshan karti hai, koi upay batao. Sadhu: Beta, upaay hota to main sadhu kyun banta?
Santa: in my dreams rats play football every night. DR: take this tablet you will be ok. Santa: Can I take tommorrow, tonight is final game.
banta to Girlfriend= Darling main tum se shaadi nahi karsakta gharwale mana karrahe hai. Girlfriend= Tumhare ghar me kaun kaun hai. banta= 1 biwi aur 3 bacche…
Q What do you call a Sardar with one hair on his head? A.Iqbal Singh Q What do you call a Sardar with one hair on his head? A.Iqbal Singh
Sardayaar meri biwi ghar chodkar bhag gai..Mona: tune use pyar se nahi rakha hogaSardanahi yar sagi behan se bhi badhkar rakha tha
santa comes back 2 his car & finds a note saying "Parking Fine" He writes a note and sticks it 2 pole "Thanks 4 d complement
Frog: Tumhare paas dimaag nahin hai. Santa: Hai. Frog: Nahin hai. Santa: Hai. Frog: Nahin hai & jumps into the well. santa: Isme suicide karne waali kya baat thi.?
Banta: yaar tum itne bade ho gaye ho aur abi tak dadi aur mooch nahi aayi. SANTA: yaar main apni maa pe gaya hu na isliye.
Sardar ki maa mar gayi. 1admi-ma mujhe b lejati. 2-4aur bole-ma hume b lejati. Sardar-Chup hojao Saalo,ma kya sumo karke gayi he kya?
Postman: I have to come 5 miles to deliver you this packet. Santa: Why did u come so far? Instead u could have posted it....