A girl and a guy can be just friends, but at one point or another they will fall for each other..Maybe temporarily, maybe at the wrong time, maybe too late, or maybe forever…
why say HI! if u mean I MISS U.. why say LET'S GO! if u mean I WANT 2 B W/ U.. why say STAY! if u can say B WITH ME... and why say I CARE wen ur heart says I LUV U!
its ok 2 disagree w/ sum1 u luv. how u disagree makes all the difference. Disagree with respect 4 d other person's opinion whether or not u think its right.
aasmaan ke sitare humko dekhte hai, hum kuch anjani soch mein pad jate hai, har lamha hum aisa mehsoos karte hai, ke voh kuch kehte hi chup ho jate hai.
Chaha to bhout tha ki aapni palko se tumhare dil par aapna naam lik du par aaisa kaha kar paya main jab bhi aapni chanchal palko se tumhara naam likna chaha aashuo ki nami se sab dhundla sa gaya tumne bataya nahi maine jana nahi fir bhi jane kyun aaisa lagta hai ki tumhare dil par sayad mera naam lika hai.