Santa: Ghar ka saara keemti

Santa: Ghar ka saara keemti
Santa: Ghar ka saara keemti samaan chhupa ke rakh do, mere dost aa rahe hain. Jeeto: Kyon! Aapke dost chura lengey? Santa: Nahin, pehchan lengey.
  

Jan, 17 2012     145 chars (1 sms)     1334 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa joined NASA. After one month the Americans had to change the name from NASA to SATYANASA
A beautiful girl was passing by..Santa : Kya maal hai yaarBanta : Arey haa maal se yaad aaya bhabiji kaisi hai
Santa: Jab mai chota tha,kutub minar se gir gya tha.Banta : fir tu mar gya ya bach gayaSanta : mujhe yad nahi tab mai bahut chota tha
Santa (on phone): Maa, khushkhabri hai! Maa: Bolo beta. Santa: Hum, 2 se 3 ho gaye. Maa: Badhai ho, ladka hua ya ladki. Santa: Na ladka, na ladki. Maine doosri shaadi karli
Mam: Achha Insan Wo Hi He Jo Dusro K Kaam AayeSanta: Par Mam Exam Me Na Aap Humare Kaam Aati Hai Aur Na Hi Kisi Aur Ko Aane Deti Hai
Judge: This is 3rd time u are coming to court. Dont U feel shame? Sardar:"u are coming daily, dont u feel shame?
Santa in Bio practical exam.Prof: Tell d birds name by seeing its leg.Snta: I don't know.Prof: U faild. Wat's ur name?Snta: C my Leg & TELL...!:
Santa asked Banta: Why Manmohan Singh goes for a walk in evening?Banta: Very simple, because he is PM not AM.
SANTA WENT TO THE SHOP AND ASKEDI'd like some vitamins for my son. Clerk: Sir, vitamin A, B or C? Santa Any will do, my son doesn't know the alphabet yet!!.
Santa completd his MBBS & Did His1st Operat'n.Soon aftr Finshing,Da patient died.Sardar:Guru mera pehla Gift swikar karo.
santa took an answering machine home and fixed it home somewhere in Rajasthan,but two days later disconnected it because he was getting complaints like "Saala phone utha ke bolta hai ghar pe nahin hai" ( "he picks up the receiver and then says he is not at home" )
Banta complained to his friend about his wife ' My wife never agrees with anything I say. And we have been married for six years .' Preeto (mrs. Banta) intervened, ' Not six we have been married for seven years !