Santa: I got married

Santa: I got married
Santa: I got married because I was tired of cooking, cleaning home and washing clothes.Banta: Amazing, I got divorce for the same reason.
  

Jan, 17 2012     137 chars (1 sms)     1240 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa-muje munni chahiye. Wife-nahi muje munna chahiye. Santa-chalo gullu se puchte he. Santa & wife-gullu beta tumhe kya chahiye? Gullu-muje KUTTA Chahiye
santa took an answering machine home and fixed it home somewhere in Rajasthan,but two days later disconnected it because he was getting complaints like "Saala phone utha ke bolta hai ghar pe nahin hai" ( "he picks up the receiver and then says he is not at home" )
Santa put his pencil in a bottle of HORLICKS!Why?Why..?He wantd 2 make it TallerStronger &Sharper....
Teacher: Now, children, if I saw a man beating a donkey and stopped him, what virtue would I be showing? santa: Brotherly love.
Why was SANTA writing the exam near the door? Because it was an entrance exam.
Santa ka radio kharab hua usne khol k dekha, andar mara CHUHA mila, ye dekh k santa gusse me bola oh ho chalega kaise singer hi mar gaya hai
Santa-Ye 10 lakh ka cheque kisko de rahe ho?? Banta-apne bhai ko. Santa-apna sign to kar do. Banta-nahi. Main apna naam gupt rakhna chahta hu.
santa opens his lunch box in the middle of the road… why? Just to confirm whether he is going to or coming back from office.
Santa singhji got a new job:1st day he worked till eveing. Boss was happy&asked wat u did til eveng? santa:keyboard alphabets not in right order,i made it correct.
Santa: I have to learn Telugu within 6 months or I'll not be able to communicate with my child. Banta: Is it ! Why ? Santa: I have adopted a telugu child and he will start to speak after 6 months
Sardar Son: Daddy! My stomach is paining. Sardar:That's because your stomach is empty. Sardarson: Oh! Now I understand Why you always have headache.
Banta: Oye tu har SMS ko do baar kyon bhej raha hai? Santa: Kyunki tujhe agar ek forward karna ho to dusra tere paas rahe..!!