santa sent SMS 2

santa sent SMS 2
santa sent SMS 2 all friends "Oi, My mobile no. has been changed. Previously it ws nokia1100, Now its nokia2300. Hereafter send msgs 2 my new mobile!
  

Jan, 17 2012     149 chars (1 sms)     1396 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

banta:What comes after six? Santa singh:The milk man.
Santa: WHat is another difference between a mosquito and a fly? Banta: A fly can fly but a mosquito cannt mosquito.
Santa banta were in conversation on the beach : Santa :Praaji , Ise 'beach' kyo kaheete hai ? banta : Tumhe nahe pata ? Santa : Nahe pata. banta : Woh to Aasmaan aur Zameen ke beech mein hai esliye eesai beach kahete hai .
Santa visits doc n says:Dr.saab, jithe jithe ungli rakho othe othe dard honda hai. Dr.x-ray'ed his whole body & found, his FINGER was FRACTURED....
Santa : Kal rat 3ghante tak ENGLISH FILM dekhi, Na Koi Scene tha..Na Aawaz..!Banta : Film ka Naam kya tha?Santa : "NO DISC INSERTED.
Santa 2 pandit: ye tere sir par choti kyu? Pandit: Ye mera ANTENA hai, Isse muje vichar aate hai. Santa: Kamal hai yaha to Dish Tv hai to bhi nahi aate..
Lady to inspector Santa: My husband went to buy potatos 5 days ago, he hasn't came back yet! Santa: Why don't u cook something else?
Santa: For the past one week a girl is disturbing Me. I don't know how she got my no, she interrupts whenever I call someone and says "please recharge your card"
Doctor says to santa Appka aur aapki biwi ka blood group ek hi hai? santa: Hoga zaror hoga; 25 saal se hamara koon peeta hai..!
Fakir to SANTA ke Padosi ne Pet bhar Ke khana khilaya he, Aap bhi Kuch khilao.SANTA Ye Lo HAJMOLA…
Santa Singh and wife came upon a wishing well. Santa Singh leaned over, made a wish and threw in a penny. The wife decided to make a wish, too. But she leaned over too much, fell into the well, and drowned. Santa Singh was stunned for awhile but then smiled and said, 'It really works!'
Once a sardar goes to a cloth store. He said to the owner bhai indian flag dikhana... Shopkeeper shows him some flags. Sardarji looks at them and thinks for a while and says something.........bhai isme aur colours dikhana!!!