Santa-Ye 10 lakh

Santa-Ye 10 lakh
Santa-Ye 10 lakh ka cheque kisko de rahe ho?? Banta-apne bhai ko. Santa-apna sign to kar do. Banta-nahi. Main apna naam gupt rakhna chahta hu.
  

Jan, 17 2012     142 chars (1 sms)     1185 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

1Srdar-wo Ladki behri lagti he.Me kuch kehta hu,wo kuch aur hi bolti hai 2srdar:kaise? 1 srdar:Mene"I Luv U"kaha,to wo boli Mene kal hi Naye SANDAL kharide hai.
Doctor:Bachey ko paani dene se pehle boil ker lena chahiyeSardar:Lekin Janab Boil krne se bacha mar to nahi jayega na!
Banta: Pareshan lag rahe ho.Santa: Yaar baap ban ne wala hu.Banta: Yeh to khushi ki baat hai.Santa: Lekin biwi ko nahi pata.
Santa : People consider me as "God"Banta : How do you know??Santa : When I went to the park today,everybody said, Oh God! Uve come again.
SLAM BOOK filled by Santa.1.Strength:My wife,Jeeto.2.Weakness:Banta' s wife,Preeto.3.Oppurtunity: When Banta is on tour.4.Threat:When I am on tour
While walking in the highlands Santa fell down a deep hole. Banta: R u ok? Santa: Yeah! Banta: Did u break anything? Santa: No, there's nothing down here.
Santa in mysore palace, Tourist guide sir PLz don sit there, It's Tippu sultan's chair. santa - oye don't worry yaar I will get up when he comes
Two days of powercut in Delhi had made life miserable. Worst affected was Delhi Metro station where families of Santa & Banta were struck for 48 hrs on escalators
Teacher gave to translate hindi to english " khushi ke maare uski chaati phool gai " Santa translated"Due to happiness his chest turned in to breast"
Santa: JALDI KAR KHIDKI SE KOOD, POLICE AA RAHI HAI.Banta: LEKIN YE 13've MANZIL HAI.Santa: YE SHAGUN-APSHAGUN SOCHNE KA WAQT NAHI HAI
SardaR Express kitne baje ka hai?Man: 1 baje Sard local?Man: 9 baje SardR malgadi?Man: 12 baje Man: kahan jaana hai?Sard Rail line cross karni hai..
Santa went to mysore palace.Tourist guide : Santaji plz dont sit there, its TIPU SULTAN's chair.Santa : oye dont worry yaar i will get up when he comes.!!