SANTA WENT TO THE

SANTA WENT TO THE
SANTA WENT TO THE SHOP AND ASKEDI'd like some vitamins for my son. Clerk: Sir, vitamin A, B or C? Santa Any will do, my son doesn't know the alphabet yet!!.
  

Jan, 17 2012     156 chars (1 sms)     1642 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Banta- Biwi agar husband ko naukar samjhe to husband ko kya karna chahiye? Santa- Zyada kuch nahi, do char ghar aur pakad lene chahiye.
After bus accident.. man crying: mera hath kat gaya. bahut dard ho raha hai. santa: abey chup baith. wo dekh uska gala kat gaya, fir bhi chup-chaap pada hai..!!
Do Sardar chess khel rahe the.1st: Ab bas hua. Hum khel bandh karte hai2nd: Thik hai,waise bhi tumhara ghoda aur mera hathi hi bacha hai
A studnt atachd Rs.100 Note 2 his test paper & wrote Re.1 for 1 mark, Sardar was paper checker; He sent him Rs.66 back & wrote-U got 34 mark
Having lost his donkey santa, got down to his knees and started thanking God. A passerby saw him and asked, "Your donkey is missing; what are you thanking God for ?"santa replied "I am thanking Him for seeing to it that I wasn't riding the donkey at that time, otherwise I would have been missing too."
banta apna mobile samundar ke pani me phekakar bolta hai, "Aja, upar aja". His friend asked, "Pani me se upar kaise ayega?".banta- Kyo nahi ayega, DOLPHIN hai.
Sardar:Shirt K Liye Badhiya Kapda Dikhana?SalesMan:PLAIN Me Dikhau?Sardar:Hawai Jahaaz Tak Jaane Ki Kya Jarurat Hai? Yahi Dikha Do na .
santa goes to Police st.& said ke koi mujko phone par dhamkata hai.Police:Kon?Sardar:B.S.N.L.wale,bolte hai bill na diya to Kaat dalenge.
Santa Singh: Will this bus take me to Jalandhar? Driver: Which part? Santa Singh: All of me, of course!
Santa sent Rs10000 unsigned cheque to PM's Flood Relief Fund & wrote"Cheque is unsigned bcoz, I do not want any publicity..
Banta: Truck dekhkar tum kaampte kyon ho? Santa: Ek truck driver meri biwi lekar bhaag gaya tha, har baar lagta hai jaise usko vapas karne aaya hai.
Santa went to mysore palace.Tourist guide : Santaji plz dont sit there, its TIPU SULTAN's chair.Santa : oye dont worry yaar i will get up when he comes.!!