Preeto: There's trouble

Preeto: There's trouble
Preeto: There's trouble with the car. It has water in the carburetor. Banta: Water in the carburetor? That's ridiculous. Preeto: I tell you the car has water in the carburetor. Banta: You don't even know what a carburetor is. I'll check it out. Where's the car? Preeto: In the pool.
  

Jan, 17 2012     282 chars (2 sms)     1141 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Ek baar Santa Gangubai ke ghar jaata hai aur darwaza knock karta hai. Gangubai: Kaun ? Santa: Main ! Gangubai: Main kaun? Santa: Tu Gangubai
Q What do you call a Sardar with one hair on his head? A.Iqbal Singh Q What do you call a Sardar with one hair on his head? A.Iqbal Singh
Lawyer to Santa : Gita pe haath laga kar kaho ke....... Santa :yeh kya! Sita pe haath lagaya to court me bulaya, ab fir Gita pe haath?
Santa walks into a library & says, "Can I have a burger and coke?" Librarian, "I'm sorry, this is a library." Santa whispers, "Can I have a burger & fries?"
Santa banta bank lootne gaye par gun bhool gaye, phir bhi bank loot liya.. Kaise? After all manager bhi sardar tha. bola gun kal dikha jana.
Teacher : Maine tumhe kutte pe essay likhne kaha tha, Kahan likha? Sardar: Sir, kya karta jaise hi kutte pe pen rakhta tha,wo bhag jata tha..
Teacher: "I killed a person" convert this sentence into future tense. Santa: The future tense is "You will go to jail".
Santa Parked His Car In"No Parking Area"When He Returned Saw A Notice On His Car"Parking Fine"Santa Writes-"Thanks 4 The Compliment."
Santa ke ghar sasural wale aye,Biwi ne kaha jao Mehmano ke liye kuch lekar aao...!Santa bahar gaya aur Taxi le kar aa gaya!!
SEE WHAT ONE SPELLING MISTAKE CAN DO . . . . . . . . . Santa Singh went to Goa.Sent SMS to wife, "Having a wonderful time... wish you were HER."
Santa: JALDI KAR KHIDKI SE KOOD, POLICE AA RAHI HAI.Banta: LEKIN YE 13've MANZIL HAI.Santa: YE SHAGUN-APSHAGUN SOCHNE KA WAQT NAHI HAI
Santa ki Maa ki tabiyat kharab thi.Hospital gaye to Dr. ne kaha k 'TEST'honge,Santa: Inki umar zyada hai, TEST nahi 1 DAY ya T-20 karwa lo