Preeto: There's trouble

Preeto: There's trouble
Preeto: There's trouble with the car. It has water in the carburetor. Banta: Water in the carburetor? That's ridiculous. Preeto: I tell you the car has water in the carburetor. Banta: You don't even know what a carburetor is. I'll check it out. Where's the car? Preeto: In the pool.
  

Jan, 17 2012     282 chars (2 sms)     1138 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

saNTAr khat likh raha tha , Ek aadmi ne pucha kise likh rahe ho.SaNTA ne kaha khud ko.Aadmi ne pucha kya likha hai.SaNTA ne kaha mujhe kya pata Abhi khat mujhe mila nahi hai.
Master: Mein tenu kutte te essay likhan nu keha si, Likh ke kyu nahi liyanda ? Santa: Ki karda master g, jidan he mein kutte te Pen rakhia oh paj geya!!!
Santa: What's difference between man & Superman? Pappu: Man wears underwear under the trouser & superman wears it over the trouser.
santa: yaar kal mene tujhe kitne call kiye, lekin tune phone kyu nahi uthaaya?banta: kyu uthaaun?30 Rs. deke jo gaana lagwaaya hai, wo kya tera baap sunega
SAnta ko raat me bahut machar kaat rahe the, SANTA ne gusse me zahar pee liya aur bola ab kaato saalo sab k sab maroge.
Sardarji is not sleeping with his wife! these daysGuess why?because somebody had told him thatit is wrong to sleep with married women
SANTA:BANTA! KHIDKI SE JALDI KOOD,POLICE AA RAHI HAI!BANTA:LEKIN YE13V MANZIL HAISANTA:YAAR!YE SAKUN APSAKUN SOCHNE KA WAQT NAHI HAI.KOOD JA!
Santa: My mother-in-law was bitten by a mad dog! Banta: Oh! That’s terrible. Santa: Yes, it was sad to watch the dog die in convulsions
Sardr mentioned 3yrs experience in his resume IntervieweCan u tell me in which field u've experienced for 3yrs?SrdIn searchng JOBS!
Napolean: In my dictionary there's no word called "IMPOSSIBLE" SANTA:Abhi bolne se kya faida,jab kharida tabhi barabar dekhna chahiye tha...!!!...
Santa: Mom, last night when I opened the toilet door, the light went on itself. Mother: Idiot, you again peed in the refrigerator!
Santa sent Rs10000 unsigned cheque to PM's Flood Relief Fund & wrote"Cheque is unsigned bcoz, I do not want any publicity..