TT: ticket dikhao?

TT: ticket dikhao?
TT: ticket dikhao? SANTA: lo dekho. TT: ye to purani hai. SANTA: to train kaun c nayi hai?.
  

Jan, 17 2012     91 chars (1 sms)     1403 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa had twins; he named them Tin & Martin. Again he had twins & named them Peter & Repeater. Again he had twins & named them Max & Climax. Next time he had twins, disgusted Santa named them TIRED & RETIRED
bantaji went 2 bank 4 account opening. He took 1 form and went to Delhi 4 filling up the form. Do u no y ? Bcoz in the form he saw "write in capital"!!!
Maths teacher was teaching mathematical conversions.. TeacheIf 1000 kgs=ton then 3000 kgs equal how much ?Santa: Ton.! Ton.!Ton.!..
Santa: Doctor, when I take a bath I get wet. Doctor: Ok, next time when you are going to take a bath, turn off the tap.
Santa:ye plane itna bada hota hai,to usse paint kaise karte he ?Banta:Jab plane udta hai tab wo chhota hota hai,tab fatafat paint karte hain.
Banta: yaar tum itne bade ho gaye ho aur abi tak dadi aur mooch nahi aayi. SANTA: yaar main apni maa pe gaya hu na isliye.
santa goes to see Jurassic Park and when the Dinosaurs start approaching, he was hiding under his seat when his friend asks him ;kyon santaji, kya baat hai? Dar kyon lag raha hai cinema hi to hai.; santa replies ;Aadmi hoon aur akkal hai, pata hai ki cinema hai, lekin voh to janwar hai, usko kya pata
Santa-Ye 10 lakh ka cheque kisko de rahe ho?? Banta-apne bhai ko. Santa-apna sign to kar do. Banta-nahi. Main apna naam gupt rakhna chahta hu.
Jeeto: I didn't know you smoked. When did you start? Preeto: That night my husband came home early and found a cigarette butt in the ashtray.
Santa got into a bus on 1st April when conductor asked for ticket. He gave Rs.10/- and took the ticket and said April fool. I have pass.
A man to Santa: Ur friend is kissing ur wife in ur home. Santa rushes home and came back within half an hour n slapped the man n said: He's not my friend.
A sardarji went 2 a STD PCO ISD shop n slapped the operator twice ....guess why? cuz der it was witten...'number dial karne se pehele do lagae'..!