Luv and Kuch are going to a village & in between comes A well. Luv falls into the well. Why??? Because Luv (love) is blind !!!!! Now , Kuch also jumps inside. Why?? Because Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!
Lady TeacheRam make one sentence in which all tenses past, present & future are included. Ram: Sau saal pehle mujhe tumse pyar tha Aaj bhi hai aur Kal bhi rahega!
Girl:m tumhry lye sub kuch chor du gi Boy: ma baap Girl:Yes Boy: khana penna Girl: Yes Boy: sari dunya Girl: Yes Boy:Star Plus Girl: apna mou sanbhal k bat kro