When it is hard

When it is hard
When it is hard for u to hide ur tears.. Then never mind.. start choppin an onion.. let d heart Cry.. u just Smile n blame d onion.GD MRNG
  

Jan, 16 2012     138 chars (1 sms)     1542 views       Greeting > Good Morning

more Good Morning SMS Messages

Paani ki bunde phulo ko bhiga rahi hai,thandi lahre 1 taazgi jaga rahi hai,ho jaiye aap bhi inme shamil,1 pyari si subah aapko jaga rahi hai...good morning…
Simple bt meaningful words:"Wat u wan u don get,Wat u get u don enjoy,Wat u enjoy is nt permanent,Wat is permanent is boring"That’s life.GM
Some People Have Nice Eyes, Some Have a Nice Smile & Some of Them Have a Nice Face But Yoy Have All of Them Inclluding a nice Heart... gd mrng
Every moment of ur life is a picture which u had never seen before and which u'll never see again. So enjoy n live life & make each moment beautiful. Gd mrng
Har nayi subah ka naya nazara,Thandihawa le ayi paigam hamara..Jago utho taiyar ho jao, khushiyon sebhara rahe Aaj ka din Tumhara.Good Morning!
Never design ur character like a GARDEN where anyone can walk..ButDesign it like THE SKY where everyone aspires to reach..gm
"If u trust sum1,trust till the end;whAtevr d results may be"in the end either u will hAve a very good frnd or a very good lesson.!Think Abt it.!GM
Never keep on goin behind d things dat u knw u wont get. Instead try d 1 Wich is always near ur hand. It can either b ur luv or ur life!GD MRNG
"if People talk behind ur back wat does dat mean ?? Simple it means YOU ARE TWO STEPS AHEAD of them"just keep movin!! Gd mrng
"Who helping u,dont forget them""Who loving u,dont hate them""Who hoping u,dont cheat them"If u follow this rule,ur life wil b precious.--GM
Hardwork is like staircase & luck is like a lift. Lift may fail sometimes but whatever may be the situation, stairs will always get u 2 the top….GM
Dont think how many moments in your life, just think how much life is there in a moment.