A scintist cant b

A scintist cant b
A scintist cant b a presidnt bt kalam did it,A Condctor cant b an actor bt Rajni did it,A monky cant operate mobile but BOSS u r mind blowng
  

Jan, 14 2012     140 chars (1 sms)     1686 views       General

more General SMS Messages

Why the sun sets and rise every day ????Socho socho !??So that u can wish good morning and good evening to your loving ones!
Whats attitude? 3 ants saw an elephant comin 1st ant v vl break his leg 2nd v vl kill him 3rd leave him maccha he is alone & v r3
Never ignore somebody who care for you,B"coz You someday may find that u have lost a dimond n u were busy in clloecting stones... "
SMS ka len den yuhi chalta rahega dosti ka silsila badalta rahega aap delete karte reh jaoge par aapka mobile mere sms se bharta rahega
Saala apun tumko bolaPhir bhi tum humko nahi tola..Apun hai chocolate icecream ka gola..Mila toh mela..Nahi mila toh aasu se gila hona..
BALANCE SHEET of Life:Birth- Opening. Balance. Death- Closing Bal.Soul- Fixed Asset.Brain- F.D. Heart- Current Asset.Idea- Current A/C.Achievment- Capital.Character- Clossng. Stock.Friends - Gen. Reserve.Behaviour-Goodwill.Patience - Interest Earned.Love- Dividend.Children- Bonus. IssueEducation-PatentsWisdom-Investment.Exp.- Premium A/C.WISH YOU A HAPPY NEW FINANCIAL YEAR
9 lessons in life: Learn 2 care, learn 2 smile, learn 2 cry, learn 2 give, learn 2 forgive, learn to share, learn to trust, learn 2 love & learn 2 SMS me DAILY...!!!
ABCD ATI HAI AGAR ATI BHI HOGI TO AISI NAHI ATI HOGI : A Aristocrat B Bagpiper C Contessa D Director special E Eight Pm F Fun drop G God father H Haywards I Imperial blue J Johnny walker K King fisher L Lime drop M Mughal monarch N Nicolase No. 1 O Old monk P Peter scot R Royal stag S Signature T Teacher's scott U Uni boul V Vat 69 W White hall X XXX rum Y Yankey Z Zingaro Nasha hua ya nahin . . .
Marriage is a relationship of love between life partners and love is blind…therefore, marriage is 4 blind people.
Dil ko Dil samjho to ishq karoDard ko Dard samjo to mohabbat karoWade ko Wada samjho to pura karoOrmereko apna samjho to 1 SMS karo
Its ice crm dayCasata-if luv meCorneto-if bst frnChocobr-if like meButrscotch-if im coolVanila-if im swtChocochip-if im smrt.Rasberry-if im badwHt 4me?
If I could write a letter &Sky was my Paper,Ocean my Ink &Stars my Words,it wud stil not b enough 2 dscribe how USELESS u are