There are a lot

There are a lot
There are a lot of birds wispering only about you, you should once listen to them, then you would know how much I love you.
  

Jan, 18 2012     123 chars (1 sms)     1580 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

A special smile a special face.a special someone i cant replace.i luv u i always will.uve filled a space no one can fill!
The only way 2 luv isn't findng d perfct person but by loving d imperfct persn perfectly.True luv doesnt hav a happy endingit simply doesnt end!
Lamha lamha intzar kiya us lamhe ke liye or woh lamha aya bhi to bus ek lamhe ke liye, guzarish yehi hai khuda se ke kash woh lamha fir aye 1 lamhe ke liye .
What is a flower without the sun, what is the earth without the sky. What am I without you, that is why I tell you .. I love you
Accidents do happen i slip, i trip,i stumble n i fall and usually i dont mind at all... But now i dont no wot 2 do coz i slipped n fell in love wid u
Luv doesn't ask who r u? Luv only says u r mine. Luv doesn't ask where r u from? Luv only says U live in my heart. Luv doesn't ask what do u do? Luv only says U make my heart beat. Luv doesn't ask why r u far away? Luv only says u r always with me. Luv doesn't ask Do u love me? Luv only says I LUV U.
I have a heart and that is true, but now it has gone from me to you, so care for it just like i do, cause i have no heart and you have two.
I hate when u smile at me because u make me crazy about u. I hate when u talk to me because u make me run out of words. I hate u when I see u because u make me love u more.
Love is gr8, love is fine, it picks u up wen u r down, i love u and i always will, uve filled a space no one can fill.
Man me sabka armaan nahi hota, har koi dil ka mehmaan nahi hota, Par jo ek baar dil me sama jaye, use bhulakar jeena aasaan nahi hota..
Press down 7 times to become sweet… U r just too much? You are sweet anyways na… So why are you pressing further huh:- )
Lovin wat u get is compromise.Gettin wt u luv is succes. Lovin wdout carin whthr u'll gt or nt is Tru Luv. Lovin evn aftr knwin dt u wont get, is Pure Luv