Fate brought the

Fate brought the
Fate brought the both of us together. So naturally when you look at us, you will think we match each other. Coz we are make to be for each other.
  

Jan, 18 2012     145 chars (1 sms)     1573 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

D gauge of hw u trly trsure sm1 is not how hapi u r w/dem Bt hw sad u r wn u lose dem. But pls dnt try 2 find out how sad il b w/o u coz surely i wont last!!
Nazar ne nazar se mulaqat kar li, rah dono khamosh par baat karli… Mohabbat ki fiza ko jab khush paya, in aankhon ne roh roh ke barsaat kar li… .......
Luv HURTS when u Breakup with sum1.Hurts more when Sum1 Breaks up with u.BUT Hurts the most when the Person u luv doesn't CARE of being Loved by U.
Measured by miles,u r far away.measured by thots,u r close 2day.Measured by eyes i dont c u around me but when measured by HEART u r Close to me..
There's a warmth in my heart. It haunts me when U R gone. Mend me 2 ur side and never let go. The more I live The more I know, wat's simple is true, I love you.
ret hoti hai regishtan ke liye,tare hote hai aasmaan ke liye,hume tum bhulna nahi k yunki pyaar ki jaroort hoti hhai har insaan ke liye...............
Some say you are ugly, Some say you are jungly, Some say you are pugly, but My Cute Little Heart say You are TOO Lovely
Wo do pal sath rhne ki baat krte the hm umar k sath ki baat krte the wo raste ki baat krte the hm manzil ki baat krte the phir b chal diye the un ke sath do pal ka rasta tay krne k liye. ye unki khusnasibi thi aur hmari bdnasibi , kyoki unhe to do pal ka sath chahiye, aur hume zindgi bhar ka sath nibhana tha.
my hart s made 2 luv u, my lips are made 2 kis u, my eyes r made 2 c u, my hands r made 2 hold u .....evry part of me wants u, maybe bcoz i was made just 4 u!!
Love doesn't require any thing of the other person..Love gives wthout asking anything in return.
Lov is timeless it is the memory of past the happiness of today and the promise of tomorrow.
Easy ways to die- 1.Hav cigar daily-u'll die 10yrs early2.hav drinks daily-die 30yrs early.3.love anyone truely & die daily......