If every 1 forgets u, I'm with u, if every 1 lets u down I'm with u, if every 1 betrays u I'm still with u, But if every 1 likes u sorry I'm with them.....
I'v got your back and you've got mine, ill help you out anytime, to see you hurt to see you cry, makes me weep n wonna die, ill be right here till the end cuz ur my love n my bestfriend.
B4 i go to sleep, u knw wht i do? i think of u & whn its my lucky nyt, i dream of u. i dnt wana wake up bcoz whn i do, u know what? i just start missing you
Do you often wonder if sum1 is thinking of u? do u often wonder if sum1 out there misses u? do u often wonder if sum1 loves u? well, stop wondering coz i do!
Mohobbat mein aisa makam bhi aye ga kabhi socha na tha woh mujh ko chaha ker bhi mera na ho paye ga...Kitnay khush naseeb hay woh log jinhay bina mangay sab kuch mil jata hay...Na jane konsi khushi hum se door hojaye isi liye choti choti baaton per khush ho lete hay..Per ab tou woh khushi bhi na rahi jin ko dekh ker hum khush howa kerte thay afsos un ki tou manzil hi kuch or hay...
Why do I miss you? Because u make me smile. U are so kind. U are so sweet. U are funny. And most of all, because u are not texting me any more. That's Y.
I MAY B GONE.. 4 a min 4 an hr 4 a day 4 a mnth bt i'll always b here 4 u i may nt b able 2 alwys say gd mornin gd evnin gd nyt bt i''l nvr say GUDBYE..2 U..