if u hesit8 whn i hold ur hand, ill let u go. if u run away whn i giv u a kiss, il let u go. But once u let me giv u a hug, just once... il never let you go.
If I"ll ever have to gift you something, then I"ll gift you the ability to see yourself from my eyes... Then you will know, how special you are to me...! ""
Mobiles are irritating………………. Rings every now and then…………. Recharge the battery……. Message get delayed………………but one thing I love about it is…… it connects me and u
Do you ever recall d day we 1st met? our 1st helo? d day we bcame lovers? wel i do.i will alwys rmembr..4dat day,i knw ud b d bst gift il b keeping 4ever.
Aap ki muskurahat se mera dil dhadakta hai, Aap jab rote ho to mera dil jalta hai, Isliye is muskurahat ko apne honto se alag na karma, Kyunki usise meri saanse chalti hai.
my heart`has a`BiG space`4 special people`like u..`if i miss`2 communicate`dont think`ive 4gotten,`coz once`iv placed u`n my heart..`there u'll b stayin 4ever.