Santa singh to his

Santa singh to his
Santa singh to his friend: Yar bari mushkil main hoon mairi bivi mujh say 1 kiss ka 50RS laiti hay ..... friend: acha, yar to bara lucky hay doosron say to wo 500RS laiti hay.
  

Jan, 17 2012     175 chars (2 sms)     1276 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa ki shaadi ek nurse se ho gayi. Banta: Aur santa, kaisi nibh rahi hai? Santa: Pooch mat yaar, jab tak sister na kaho, bolti hi nahi
Doctor:Bachey ko paani dene se pehle boil ker lena chahiyeSardar:Lekin Janab Boil krne se bacha mar to nahi jayega na!
Girl: Will u marry me? Santa: No, humare yahan shaadi sirf relatives mein hi hoti hai. Mummy ne Papa se, Didi ne Jijaji se aur Bhaiya ne Bhabhi se
A teacher told all students in a class to write an essay on a cricket match. All were busy writing except Santa. He wrote "DUE TO RAIN, NO MATCH!"
Santa's wish: When I die, I wana die like my grandpa who died peacefully in his sleep? Not screaming like all the passengers in the car he was driving..
Santa n Banta were watching a cricket match. When Dhoni hits a boundary. Banta: Kya Goal mara. Santa: Raha Na bewakoof ka bewakoof, Goal is mein nahin cricket mein hota hai
SANTA WENT TO THE SHOP AND ASKEDI'd like some vitamins for my son. Clerk: Sir, vitamin A, B or C? Santa Any will do, my son doesn't know the alphabet yet!!.
SANTA witnessed an accident & rushed to assist the driver of a car who's seriously injured. Pulling him out of the wreakage, the driver said with breathing difficulty, "Please..call me..ambulance".SANTA replied "Ok, ok Ambulance . . . !
Sardar:That cow is lovely colour.Farmer:Yes,It's a Jersey.Sardar:Oh,i thought it was its skin!
A sardarji goes to a chinese restaurant and puts his finger on the last of menu;Brign this.Waiver; oh! You can't get it because he is the owner of restaurant
Santa & his wife buy coffee in a shop. Santa says... Drink quickly...... Wife asks why... Santa says hot coffee Rs.5 and cold coffee Rs.10.
A man:SANTA ur son diedHearing dis he jumps frm 50th floor35th floor he realizes:I dont hav a son20th:I'm not married&3rd:Shit I'm banta