Santa singh to his

Santa singh to his
Santa singh to his friend: Yar bari mushkil main hoon mairi bivi mujh say 1 kiss ka 50RS laiti hay ..... friend: acha, yar to bara lucky hay doosron say to wo 500RS laiti hay.
  

Jan, 17 2012     175 chars (2 sms)     1277 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa-Tum Dusaro Se Q Kehte Ho Ki Me Murkh Hu. Banta- Maaf Krna Mujhe Nahi Pata Tha Ki Ye Baat Gupt Rkhni Hai.
Santa and Banta are waiting at a bus stop, when a bus pulls up and opens the door. Banta leans inside and asks the driver, "Will this bus take me to Chandigarh?" The bus driver shakes his head and says, "No, I'm Sorry." At this Santa leans inside, smiles and twitters, "Will it take ME?"
Santa Singh : 'Look Banta, what type of glasses they have made. The top is closed. How can you fill lassi in it ?' Banta Singh : 'Yes, that's funny. And even if you make a hole at the top, how will the lassi stay in the glass when the bottom is open?'
santa asks banta to bring a pepsi. banta brings a bottle of pepsi but goes directly to Tendulkar. why ?? why ?? Ans: Tendulkar is an opener
Santa-Ye 10 lakh ka cheque kisko de rahe ho?? Banta-apne bhai ko. Santa-apna sign to kar do. Banta-nahi. Main apna naam gupt rakhna chahta hu.
Santa Bcom Driver of Train D 1st Train Driven by him was 8hrs late bcoz he stoped at every Fatak & ask Amritsar k lia Ahi line jati hai kya
Banta: Yeh chaaku kyon ubaal rahe ho? Santa: Suicide karne ke liye Banta: To phir ubalne kui kya zaroorat hai? Santa: Kahin infection na ho jaaye
Before taking capsules banta cuts both ends of the capsules.Do u know why? To avoid side effects......
TEACHER : you call your mother as MUM.. what will you call your mother's younger sister & elder sister? Santa singh : MINIMUM & MAXIMUM...
Jeeto: If I die what'll you do? Santa: I may also die. Jeeto: Why? Santa: Some time too much of happiness can also kill a man.
Santa & banta sending sms 2 their gfs. Santa:mai tere mobile se apni gf ko sms bheju dekhte hain kya kahti hai? Banta: No, agar usne handwriting pehchan li to...?
2srdar jngl me:Samne sher aya,1ne mitti sher ki ankh me dalke bhagne lga,2nd wahi ruk gya 1st:abe bhag 2nd:me kyun bhagu mitti tune dali he