Santa went to see a gal for

Santa went to see a gal for
Santa went to see a gal for marriage. Their families decided to leave them for some talk. After some time, Santa asks: Behenji, tusin kinne behen-bhai ho? Girl: Vaise taan 3 si, par hun 4 ho gaye.
  

Jan, 17 2012     196 chars (2 sms)     1077 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Advocate:Talak karvane ke 5000 lagenge...Sardar:Pagal ho,Panditji ne 51 mein shadi karvai thi...Advocate:Dekha saste ka natija!!!
In aptitude test…River Kaveri is in which state? SaNTA: liquid state.
Santa to Pappu: Where's Sukhna Lake? Pappu: Pata nahi. Santa: Kabhi ghar se bhi nikla karo. Pappu: Who's Banta? Santa: Pata nai. Pappu: Kabhi ghar me bhi raha karo.
2 Sardar Bank Lootney GayMager Gun Ghar Per Bhool GayeLakin Phir Bhi Bank Loot LiyaPta Hai Kaise???Bank Manager Bhi Sardar TahKehne LagaI Trust U....Gun Kal Dikha Jana
Santa proposed to a girl...... Girl said: 'I'm 1 yr elder to you'. Santa said: 'Oye, no problem Soniye, I'll marry you next year
Doctor:Bachey ko paani dene se pehle boil ker lena chahiyeSardar:Lekin Janab Boil krne se bacha mar to nahi jayega na!
Preeto: There's trouble with the car. It has water in the carburetor. Banta: Water in the carburetor? That's ridiculous. Preeto: I tell you the car has water in the carburetor. Banta: You don't even know what a carburetor is. I'll check it out. Where's the car? Preeto: In the pool.
santa-mujse vada kr k teri biwi ki pahli kiss muje lene dega banta-vada h par meri b 1 shart he Snta-wo kya?bnta-mai shadi teri bahan se Krunga
************** Khirki khuli zulfein bikhri Dilne kaha dildar nikla Par haire meri footi kismat Nahaya hua sardar nikla **************
Santa 2 girlfriend: Darling, am I the first man you ever kissed? Girl: Of course, you r. But, why do all men ask the same silly question?
TT: ticket dikhao? SANTA: lo dekho. TT: ye to purani hai. SANTA: to train kaun c nayi hai?.
Banta: you cheated me. Shopkeeper: No, I sold a good radio to you. Banta: Radio label shows Made in Japan but radio says This is all India Radio!