Santa got into a

Santa got into a
Santa got into a bus on 1st April when conductor asked for ticket. He gave Rs.10/- and took the ticket and said April fool. I have pass.
  

Jan, 17 2012     136 chars (1 sms)     1405 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa & Banta are discussing.Santa: If i drink Coffee, I can't sleep.Banta: With me its the opposite. If i sleep, i can't drink Coffee..
Santa Cigrate P Raha Tha AURAT-Tmhare Maa-Baap Ko Pata He Tm Cigrate Pite Ho? Snta-Kya Apke Husband Ko Pata H Aap Ajnabi Se Baat Krti Ho
Santa goes to hotel & orders fried fish. Waiter : Sir, French or Spanish?? Santa : Jo marji hai le aa, Maine kaunsi baatein karni hai
Lady to inspector Santa: My husband went to buy potatos 5 days ago, he hasn't came back yet! Santa: Why don't u cook something else?
Veeru-Basanti in kutton k aagay mat nachna,SANTA sitting with his dog in the theator said-"Nachegi kese nahi KUTTAY ka bhi ticket liya hai"
santa ki maa: Puttar tujhe yahan se jalandhar jane me to ek din laga par wapas aane me 3 din lag gae wo bhi nai car se? santa: Maa yeh car banane wale bhi pagal hai jane ke liye to 4 gear dete hai par aane ke liye 1 hi gear dete hai.
Santa:Jab tumhari wife gum hui to police ko kyu nahi bataya Banta:Kyuki jab mera scooter gum hua tha to Police walone 15/20 din istemaal karke lautaya tha…
Teacher gave to translate hindi to english " khushi ke maare uski chaati phool gai " Santa translated"Due to happiness his chest turned in to breast"
Mam: Achha Insan Wo Hi He Jo Dusro K Kaam AayeSanta: Par Mam Exam Me Na Aap Humare Kaam Aati Hai Aur Na Hi Kisi Aur Ko Aane Deti Hai
Santa : Kal rat 3ghante tak ENGLISH FILM dekhi, Na Koi Scene tha..Na Aawaz..!Banta : Film ka Naam kya tha?Santa : "NO DISC INSERTED.
Santa went to see a gal for marriage. Their families decided to leave them for some talk. After some time, Santa asks: Behenji, tusin kinne behen-bhai ho? Girl: Vaise taan 3 si, par hun 4 ho gaye.
Nurse: Congrats Santa ji, aap papa ban gaye. Santa: Meri wife ko nahi bolna mein use surprise dunga!