SANTA enters kitchen

SANTA enters kitchen
SANTA enters kitchen, opens sugar container, looks inside and closes it. He does this again and again. Why?Because his Doctor told him to check sugar level regularly.
  

Jan, 17 2012     166 chars (2 sms)     1208 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

doc chopra Psychotherapist wanted the name board to be painted infront of his clinic , but our santa painted " Dr chopra Psycho the rapist ".
santa complained to police.Sir,all items are missing,except the Tv in my home.Police:How the thief did not take tv. Sardar: I was watching it
SAnta ko raat me bahut machar kaat rahe the, SANTA ne gusse me zahar pee liya aur bola ab kaato saalo sab k sab maroge.
santa to banta,yar petrol ke bhav fir bhad gaye, another rep, ha yar lakin apne ko kya farak padta hai_kpahela 100 ka bharate the aabhi 100 ka bharangay
1 Ship me 300 Sardar ja rahe the, bina Ship doobe sabhi doob gaye Kaise??Ship band ho gaya our sare Sardar dhakka dene k liye utar gaye
Santa Bcom Driver of Train D 1st Train Driven by him was 8hrs late bcoz he stoped at every Fatak & ask Amritsar k lia Ahi line jati hai kya
santa got himself a puzzle game. It took him 10 hard months to finish it. He was so proud of himself because at the side of the box it was written: "2-3 yrs"
Teacher:Oxygen is must for Breathing . It was discovered in 1773.Sardar:Thank God I was born after that .Pehla Paida hota to mar hi jata
Santa bank k cheque ko bar bar zamin pe fenk raha tha,socho kyu? socho, Kyunki wo dekhna chahta tha ki cheque bounce to nahi hoga na?
Once a sardar goes to a cloth store. He said to the owner bhai indian flag dikhana... Shopkeeper shows him some flags. Sardarji looks at them and thinks for a while and says something.........bhai isme aur colours dikhana!!!
Banta to a Doctor : I have diarrhoea & it wont go away. Doctor: Did you try using a lemon? Banta: Yes I did. When I remove it, it starts again.
Santa: Me tere liye rishta le kar aaya hu.Ladki B.COM he!Banta- 'Com' to jo marji ho.Par Ladki GRADUATE honi chahiye!