Gud relations doesn't

Gud relations doesn't
Gud relations doesn't need any promises any terms or condition.....It jst need 2 wonderful people. One cool like me...One sweet like you....GM
  

Jan, 16 2012     142 chars (1 sms)     1699 views       Greeting > Good Morning

more Good Morning SMS Messages

I can appreciate coffee without cream, nights without lights, meals without rice, burger without cheese, but never a day without greeting u. gud morning!
Rainbow is a cute design,as they lovingly shine.Have u seen an inverted rainbow? U never know that it's ur smile. Let me see that rainbow forever.Gm
Morning is not only sunrise but a beautiful miracle of god dat defeats the darkness n spreads light,may this b one more beautiful day for U..HAVE A NICE DAY....
Persistence will make you win “Good Luck” whatever you may be hoping for and aspiring to be in life. May your patience and belief is yourself.gd mrng
Problems are like little stones If u keep them near to ur eye, they hide ur vision.If u keep dem at a distance U can see how small dey are.GM
Feeling r created by heart n feeling r controlled by mind so give importance to mind not to heart. Bcoz Al difficulties comes frm feelings.GM
You should be either in a part of problem or you should be either in a part of solution so start u r day in ur own style.. good morning
Our friendship is like a flying kite.U r the color paper of kite.People see & appricate u.I am the thread, invisible to people but always with U.Gud morning
When you arise in the morning, think of what a precious privilege it is to be alive, to breathe, to think, to enjoy, to love.
"one beautiful HEART is better than Thousand beautiful Faces, so better choose people having beautiful HEART rather than beautiful Face. Good Morning
LIFE Is Not A REHEARSALEach Day Is A New Show,No Repeat, No RewindSo Give UR Best Shot In All UR Worthy Acts As The Show Goes On & On.G'mrng
Paani ki bunde phulo ko bhiga rahi hai,thandi lahre 1 taazgi jaga rahi hai,ho jaiye aap bhi inme shamil,1 pyari si subah aapko jaga rahi hai...good morning…