Some Ppl grow more

Some Ppl grow more
Some Ppl grow more special wit time" dey r d ppl lik u, who r a pleasure 2 knw, n who go on geting dearer as dayz come n go.. Gud nite.
  

Jan, 16 2012     135 chars (1 sms)     1755 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Some Ppl grow more special wit time" dey r d ppl lik u, who r a pleasure 2 knw, n who go on geting dearer as dayz come n go.. Gud nite.
All d water of sea can"t sink a ship unless it gets inside d ship..similarly negative of world can"t put U doen unless U allow it to get inside U...good Night""
People who Love U get angry wid U . Its not that they Start to hate U , its simple , They don't want u to share Ur Love with others.Good nit
Bade armaan se bnaya hai Ise roshni se sjaya hai Bahut dur se mangwaya hai Zara khidki khol k dekho Apko Good night kehne chand bheja hai.
Sending u MY BED 2 let u rest Sending you MY BED 2 let you rest, Pillows 2 give you COMFORT, and MY BLANKET 2 keep you warm. Sweet dreams, Goodnite! Sleep tight.
Stars light Stars bright u're the only Star I see tonite. I wish I may. I wish I might be there guarding ur dreams tonite, gd nite sweet dreams
Jo chiz mang k mile woh MANNAT hai, Chah k mile wo CHAHAT hai,Paas ho wo AMAANAT hai,Dilse mile vo REHMAT hai,Par aap jaisa koi mile to vo KISMAT hai .Gdnt
Aisa nahi k aap YAAD ate nahi,khata sirf itni hai ki hum batate nahi,dosti apki ANMOL hai hamare liye,samajhte ho aap isliye hum jatate nahi.GOOD NIGHT
If u miss sum1 dn't cry, think of al d tim u've spent 2gether n hold a sweet smil in ur face bcoz d 1 u r missing always wants 2 see u SMILING.
Lovng 1self is common but caring bout sme1 can b magnanimous coz a small act of carng which u mite hav 4gottn cud b d brightst memory 4 sum1 else !!G'nite
Richness Is not Earning More, Spending More 0r Saving More Richness Is When You Need NO More.Good Night
In Love Nevr Keep The Condition Of Always Ending Up 2gether..Sometimes Wonderful Love Stories Continue By Just Being Frnds..Gud nite Dear frnd!