Accepting every victory

Accepting every victory
Accepting every victory with a humble heart and every defeat with a gracious mind is the way to live in this world....G'?vng frnds
  

Jan, 16 2012     130 chars (1 sms)     1435 views       Greeting > Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Life is like a MOVIE… If u r sad – DRAMA, If u r afraid – SUSPENSE, If u r angry – ACTION, When u Luk at the mirror – HORROR, Now u r smilling - that's COMEDY.GOOD NIGHT
Most of the things we desire are expensive. but the truth is: the things that really satisfy us are free: love, joy, laughter & good relations. good night..
My day won’t certainly be over for I have something left to do. I just couldn’t sleep yet without saying I love you. Good Night.
i wish god made me a sms, so that i can reach u in 5 sec,cost u nothing, u'll read me &i cud C U smiling which is worth a million for me.GOOD NITE
Beautiful night Nice breeze Calm atmospher All r going 2 sleep But U r reading my sms! So sweet! Go to sleep! Sweet dreams!
Charon Taraf Hai Phaili Moonlight, Macchar Bhi Dene Ko Betaab Hain Aapko Love Bite,Takiye Ko Gale Lagake Sone Ka Tight,Bole Toh Woh Sweet Dreams Wala Gud Nite.
As the moon winks at u tonight.I wish sweet dreamz embrace u tight!Hope ur day was quite alright,And now i greet u with a lovelyGN
Like birds, let us leave behind what we don't need to carry pains,sorrows, grudges, fears. Always fly light, life is so Beautiful!.GDNITE
Aisa nahi k aap YAAD ate nahi,khata sirf itni hai ki hum batate nahi,dosti apki ANMOL hai hamare liye,samajhte ho aap isliye hum jatate nahi.GOOD NIGHT
WASH UP Wash your face and wash your feet! Now itz time 2 fall asleep. Yours eyes are weak N mouth can't speak so hope tis nite shall b nice and sweet. Good Nite.
In life you will realize that the people you meet have a purpose.. some were put there to test you, some would use you, some would teach you, and some would bring out the better if not the best in you.good night
Once u miss, u can't join, that's love.. Once u join, u can't miss, that's friendshp..Keep in touch alwys.GD NITE