Sincere apology: If u

Sincere apology: If u
Sincere apology: If u dont like any of my SMS & Dont like 2read, or if my msgs disturb u, thn plz dont hesitate, feel free to .. Throw ur mobile
  

Jan, 14 2012     144 chars (1 sms)     1591 views       General

more General SMS Messages

Note: Suna hai AAPKI ek smile pe hajaro log marte hai.So keep smiling to reduce India's population. "Population control board." Janhit me jari
D se Dosti, D se Dushmani, D se Dil, D se Dard, D se Diwangi, par D se itne bhi Dur na ho jana ki D se Dekh bhi na sake, SAMJHE D se DEAR.
The trouble with being punctual is that nobody's there to appreciate it.
Your network tariff has changed! Call charges are now calculated according to brain size. The smaller the cheaper! Congrats You can make free calls!
If I could write a letter &Sky was my Paper,Ocean my Ink &Stars my Words,it wud stil not b enough 2 dscribe how USELESS u are
Ishaq ko ishq samjho to ishq karo, Dard ko dard samjho to mehsos karo, Waday ko wada samjho to pora karo, Or hum ko apna samjho to SMS karo....
My phone has been injured by HUTCH dog on RELIANCE road near TATA townSo,I have an IDEA to admit it in AIRTEL hospital.Dr.NOKIA say it need sms So,donate sms
Dil ko Dil samjho to ishq karoDard ko Dard samjo to mohabbat karoWade ko Wada samjho to pura karoOrmereko apna samjho to 1 SMS karo
Xcellent quote written on road to the fast drivers:"If u wanna donate blood, dont do it on the road, please donate it in the blood bank".
1 miss call dene se aapko koi charge nahi hota, par aapke miss call se ees dil unvaluable sukun milata hai. Pls miss call...
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
The only good thing about your own mistakes, is that is might make other people happy.