U r the ACCENT of

U r the ACCENT of
U r the ACCENT of my Life, ALTO of my Dreams, IKON of my Eyes, ZEN of my Thoughts, INDICA of my Joy, LANCER of my Heart. Can anyone clear this TRAFFIC JAM plzz
  

Jan, 14 2012     159 chars (1 sms)     1737 views       General

more General SMS Messages

Mohabat 1 se ho to Bolapan he2 se ho to Apanapan he3 se ho to Dewanapan he4 se ho to Pagalpan he Phir bi counting na ruke to kaminapan he
Don't marry the one u want to live with,but marry the one u can't live without
Last nite some devils came running 2 my room, they wanted 2 trouble good people. I gave ur name & address. they said, oh no, v cant disturb r BOSS...!!
U U R the one who is CHARMING U R the one who is INTELLIGENT U R the one who is CUTE And I am the One who is spreading these RUMOURS
My cell phone loves it when u sms: its little face lights up, bursts in to beeps and has ur name written all over it. I think u should sms more often, i think it likes u!
I Love u.I Love u.I Love uI Love u.I Love u.I Love u.OH SHIT..Oh shit..RASNA bolna to bhool hi gaya I Love u RASNA:
Pyar=dukho ka bazar,Premi=dukho ka kharidar,Premika=dukho ki dukandar,Mata-Pita=beech ki diwar,Behen=salahkar,Bhai=peetne ko taiyar!Yahi to haiBiG BAZAR!
Todays Thought: Try hard to get what u like (or) you will be forced to like what u get…
Tension happns in brain luv is felt in heart. Den y do ppl get heartattack wen dey r tensd & y ppl get mad wen Luv fails? Crazy rite!
govt. imposing income tax on Dating 10% , On HuG 20% , On Kissing 30% , On LuV 50% , Tu tension matLE...... FLiRTiNG abhi bhi free hai...
1 miss call dene se aapko koi charge nahi hota, par aapke miss call se ees dil unvaluable sukun milata hai. Pls miss call...
Welcome 2 mobile Marriage Bureau:Rishte k liye 1 dabaye.Mangni k liye 2 dabaye.Shaadi k liye 3 dabaye.Aur 2nd shaadi k liye 1st ka gala dabayie