If you eve want 2 suceed in your life, be sweet as Honey, Be regular as Clock .......... .be fresh as rose, Be soft as Tissue, Be strong as Rock and be good as !!!!me.....
SmS-Ke-5 Fayde1-Mobile ko junk nahi lagta2-Time Pass hota hai 3-Jise SmS karo wo khush Hota hai 4-Contact Bana Rahta hai 5-Koi apko Kanjus Nahi Kahta hai
These are some of the romantic countries in the world. H.O.L.L.A.N.D. - Hope Our Love Lasts And Never Dies. I.T.A.L.Y. - I Trust And Love You. L.I.B.Y.A. - Love Is Beautiful; You Also. F.R.A.N.C.E. - Friendships Remain And Never Can End....
Mobile k rule 1,miss call karne se apno ki yad taja hoti hai.2,sms karne se pyar badhta hai.3,call karne se apnapan mehsus hota hai,To aap kya karoge....
Dont send any sms to me, i dont want to hear u, i dont wnat to c u , i dont want to have any contact to u , i dont want to think of u, coz doctor have told me to keep away from SWEET things.
Aaj agar apka sms ayega tohi hum roti khayenge warna aj gusse me paneer paratha aur kashmiri pulao chole bethure k baad icecream kha kar hi so jayenge.
Bas karo yaar, band karo ye SMS ka khel, ab kabhi SMS mat karna, bahut ho gaya natak TumharaAisa maine kabhi kaha kya?Nahi naTo phir SMS kyon nahi karte