A memory lasts forever

A memory lasts forever
A memory lasts forever, Never does it die. True Lovers stay together And never said goodbye. Donot say good bye to me my sweet heart.
  

Jan, 18 2012     133 chars (1 sms)     1992 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

i could lend u my shoulder`4 u 2 cry on,`my hnds 4 u 2 hold,`my feet 2 walk wid u,`but i cud nevr`lend u my heart,`bcoz it already```belongs 2 YOU!
The person whom u love the most breaks ur heart and leavesEven after years wen u see that person,ur heart misses a beat..Hard but TRUE..
aasmaan ke sitare humko dekhte hai, hum kuch anjani soch mein pad jate hai, har lamha hum aisa mehsoos karte hai, ke voh kuch kehte hi chup ho jate hai.
Dont go so Fast I'll Miss U.Also Dont come so Slow U'll Miss me.Come closer With Me always so dat both of us we'll never Miss each other.
one day when d time is ryt, ul find d 1 uv ben waiting 4 ol ur life... dat person will sweep u off ur feet & LoVe u 4ol ur worth & ul b thankful uv waited!
To live this life I need a heartbeat, to have a heartbeat I need a heart, to have a heart I need happiness and to have happiness I need you!
Eyes r d way to luv.Heart is d heaven of luv.Dreams r d outcome of luv.Heartbeat r d music of luv.butDont 4get tears r d result of luv..
True luv is hard 2 find. Special 1-1 of a kind. But the luv inside of me is true. It appeared the day i met you!
KOI hai jo dua karta hai, Apno me mujhe bhi gina karta he, bahut khushnasib samjhte he khud ko hum, door rah ke bhi koai yaad kia karta hai
Let d world stop turning, Let d sun stop burning, Let dem tell me love"s not worth going through. If it all falls apart, I will know deep in my heart, The only dream dat mattered had come true, In dis life I was loved by U......"
Love is something beautiful,a desire, a feeling that one would like to catch. love is the feeling that makes you feel alive. love is something that may never go away
Never say gud bye 2 sum1 who luv u.. Never say thanx who really need u.. Never blame a person who really trust u.. Never 4get a person who think u as LIFE..