Uve won my

Uve won my
Uve won my luv now I luv u. This heart of mine I give 2 u.So keep it safe as i have done.For u have 2 and i have none!
  

Jan, 18 2012     118 chars (1 sms)     1524 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

I am in da emergency room now talk'n to da doctor he says it doesn't look good he says I am going to die... If I ever stop loving YOU!
Ur my strength, My luv, My heart.Ur luvn touch I long 4 so mch,Ur voice so softly dat whispers i'm ur's 4ever b mine my baby \"I LOVE U\"
U`can`chuz`hu`2care,`hu`2protect``hu`2share`lyf`w/,`but`U`can`nvr`chus`hu`2`fal`in`luv`w/``coz`luv`s`nt`a`choice`````its`````destiny!!
Here is my heart, it is yours so take it, Treat it gently, please do not break it. Its full of love thats good and true, So please keep it always close to u.
No matter where you are or what you"re doing, you"re always in my thoughts with your smile, with your voice, with your touch, with your twinking eyes full of love for me! and with you i"ve understood love"""
i couldn't find a quote sweet enough for u.. all i can find is dis sweet phrase:```i-luv-you!```Dont ask me why...``i just do
Hansi bhi mili aur khushi bhi mili, Socha bahut khusnaseeb hai hum. Magar jab apne pyare dost ko 1 muskurahat nahi de sake tab pata chala kitne GARIB hai hum...
Forgive my eyes for admiring you...you stole my heart...! From the moment you looked at me...call me crazy, call me insane...! Each time my heart beats...it calls out your name...!!
Some things can b left undone, Som words can b left unsaid, Some feelings can b left unexpressed but someone like u can never b left unremembered!
LoVe iS LiKe QuiCkSanD - ThE DeEpEr yOu FaLL iN iT ThE HaRdeR iT iS tO GeT OuT
Chaha to bhout tha ki aapni palko se tumhare dil par aapna naam lik du par aaisa kaha kar paya main jab bhi aapni chanchal palko se tumhara naam likna chaha aashuo ki nami se sab dhundla sa gaya tumne bataya nahi maine jana nahi fir bhi jane kyun aaisa lagta hai ki tumhare dil par sayad mera naam lika hai.
Do you ever recall d day we 1st met? our 1st helo? d day we bcame lovers? wel i do.i will alwys rmembr..4dat day,i knw ud b d bst gift il b keeping 4ever.