Why do I text you? It's my choice. It's my way of saying I remember you. Why do I remember you? It's my choice. It proves that I care. Why do I care? I don't know, it's not my choice but my heart's.
hw wud u knw if a guy truly luvs u its wen u scream he is calm wen u slap him , ` he kises u wen u cry , he hugs u & wen u tell hm u h8 him ,he tels u I LOVE
Aap ki muskurahat se mera dil dhadakta hai, Aap jab rote ho to mera dil jalta hai, Isliye is muskurahat ko apne honto se alag na karma, Kyunki usise meri saanse chalti hai.
it takes a lifetime to find true love & it only takes a moment to lose it forever. so if u love someone, show it now bcos a lost today may be a lost forever.
Once in a while, "great love" comes to your life. It probably won't last but it's good to know that at least once in your life, you had that kind of love.
My eyes are hurting becoz I can’t see u, my arms r empty becoz I can’t hold u, my lips are cold becoz I can’t kiss u & my heart is breaking coz I’m not with u.
Itz better this way U say 2 b or not 2 b. Is up 2 U to say, U r FREE to CHOOSE, but i'm AFRAID to LOSE... but no matter when.. no mater where... I LOVE U…