I'v got your back and you've got mine, ill help you out anytime, to see you hurt to see you cry, makes me weep n wonna die, ill be right here till the end cuz ur my love n my bestfriend.
Aap ke liye hum aansoon baha sakte hai, Chahe to duniya ki sari hadae tod sakte hai, Ab sirf yahi hai hamare dil ka kehna, Ki aap bas hamesha hamare paas rehna.
EvryTime Wen a Msg Comes, I Open just Thinkin its U... Wen Its Not U I Wont get disappointed.. Still I Enjoy Dat Moment which Made me 2 thinK of "U"...
Its time when people you love should know that you love them Its time when people you miss should know that you miss them that is why i keep on saying i love and miss you all the time.