Santa was writing

Santa was writing
Santa was writing something very slowly. Banta asked: "Why are you writing so slowly?" Santa: "I'm writing to my 6 yr old son, he can't read very fast
  

Jan, 17 2012     150 chars (1 sms)     1277 views       Jokes > Santa Banta

more Santa Banta SMS Messages

Santa visits doc n says:Dr.saab, jithe jithe ungli rakho othe othe dard honda hai. Dr.x-ray'ed his whole body & found, his FINGER was FRACTURED....
Man:Humare America mein War ho gaya hai Sardar:Humare India mein to roz hi war hota haiMan:wo kaise?Sardar:SomWar, MangalWar, BudhWar..!
Santa - "why are all these people running?" Banta - "This is a race, the winner will get the cup." Santa - "If only the winner will get the cup, why are the others running?"
Santa: JALDI KAR KHIDKI SE KOOD, POLICE AA RAHI HAI.Banta: LEKIN YE 13've MANZIL HAI.Santa: YE SHAGUN-APSHAGUN SOCHNE KA WAQT NAHI HAI
Santa-yaar ye bata is duniya me kitne desh hai banta-are pagal is duniya me ek hi to desh hai jiska naam india hai baki to sab videsh hai.
Teachr 2 Santa: Wht z Numbr "Seven", Even r Odd? . Santa: Even . TchHw can u make seven even? . Santa: Remove d 'S'
Lawyer to Santa : Gita pe haath laga kar kaho ke....... Santa :yeh kya! Sita pe haath lagaya to court me bulaya, ab fir Gita pe haath?
Santa sent Rs10000 unsigned cheque to PM's Flood Relief Fund & wrote"Cheque is unsigned bcoz, I do not want any publicity..
In a train, ticket checker to a saint: Ticket please! Saint: I don't have. TT: Where do you want to go? Saint: Lord Ram's birth place, Ayodhya! TT: Come, lets go! Saint: Where? TT: Lord Krishna'a birth place, Jail.
sardar ji ne apni biwi ko apne dost ke sath dekhaor apnay dost ko goli maar disardar ki biwi boli:-agar aap ka yehi behaiviour raha to 1 dinaap saray dost kho betho gay-
Santa got into a bus on 1st April when conductor asked for ticket. He gave Rs.10/- and took the ticket and said April fool. I have pass.
Santa & Banta are discussing.Santa: If i drink Coffee, I can't sleep.Banta: With me its the opposite. If i sleep, i can't drink Coffee..